Hemper
About Hemper
Hemper is "the absolute best place to get your monthly smoking box for any occasion!" (Hemper) But what if you don't want a new bong every month? That's a lot of bongs, and a lot of money!
Not to worry: Waterbeds 'n' Stuff has partnered with Hemper to bring you all of their famous limited-edition water pipes and hand pipes, so you can get them piecemeal whenever you want them.
From Hemper's newest and coolest bongs to matching accessories to create a complete experience, Waterbeds 'n' Stuff has you covered. We even have Hemper bongs 20% off online!
Browse our Hemper Bong collection to find the next high-quality piece for your collection, or the best gift for a smoker.
Enjoy!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
HEMPER 5" Palm Tree Pipe
Hemper
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99This Plam tree-themed hand pipe from Hemper is a durable and functional glass hand pipe. The deep bowl lets you pack a large amount of your dry herbs or tobacco, while the thick clear borosilicate...
89508
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
HEMPER 4" Bubble Wand Pipe
Hemper
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99A part of the Bubble Box theme, the HEMPER 4" Bubble Wand Pipe from Hemper is a durable and functional glass hand pipe. This adorable glass hand pipe is shaped like a fun summertime toy, with a giant...
89509
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
HEMPER 6" Candle Pipe
Hemper
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99C'mon and be our guest: take the HEMPER 6" Candle Pipe for a spin! This themed glass hand pipe from Hemper is a durable and functional glass hand pipe. The deep bowl lets you pack a large amount of...
89507
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
HEMPER 6" Trippy Shroom Bong
Hemper
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99Probably one of the most charming pieces you have ever seen, the 6" Trippy Shroom Bong is an absolute masterpiece right at first glance. This cute bong is decorated with a red mushroom at the top and...
89505
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99 -
HEMPER Tornado Hand Pipe
Hemper
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99Tornado-inspired glass hand pipe for smooth, stylish smoking This is the rare Hemper Tornado Hand Pipe, a glass hand pipe with vortex action to spin smoke when you toke. The deep bowl lets you pack a...
89491
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
HEMPER Isoplex Cleaning Station - Glow Green
Hemper
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99Introducing the IsoPlex, your compact and efficient dab station designed to organize your dabbing routine. This sleek unit features a sealed ISO reservoir for alcohol, complete with a convenient cup...
89490
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
HEMPER Isoplex Cleaning Station - Green
Hemper
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99Cleaning station for smoking tools Introducing the IsoPlex, your compact and efficient dab station designed to organize your dabbing routine. This sleek unit features a sealed ISO reservoir for...
89489
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
Goody Glass Popsicle Hand Pipe, Blue
Hemper
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Novelty themed ice cream popsicle hand pipe 4.5" long glass hand pipe. Unique and fun popsicle shape. Carb hole on left side. Summer doesn't have to end when you can enjoy a Goody Glass Popsicle...
89483
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
HEMPER 6" Tea Cup Bong
Hemper
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.996" tall glass bong. Cute little teacup shape. Opaque white glass with yellow-gold accents. Stemless design with showerhead perc. 14mm joint; includes 14mm flower bowl. Normally you wouldn't...
89477
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99 -
HEMPER 4.5" Bubble Bong
Hemper
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.994.5" tall glass bubble bong. Iridescent finish. Cute round, bubbly design. OMG, this is one of the cutest bongs in our collection! The Hemper Bubble Bong is round and bubbly with zero sharp...
89476
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99 -
HEMPER 6" XL Snail Bong
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99Gary from Spongebob Squarepants themed colorful glass bong 6" tall glass bong. Gary! Unique snail-shaped bubbler bong in bright pinks and teal. Vertical stem goes straight into a showerhead perc...
89473
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99 -
HEMPER 9" Chinese Takeout XL Bong
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99Spice Up Your Smoking Sessions with the unique HEMPER 9" Chinese Takeout XL Bong Premium Quality Glass Bongs 9" tall glass bong. Adorably unique water pipe shaped like a Chinese takeout...
89469
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99