Spiritual Wellness
Find your inner peace with our Spiritual Wellness collection, an assortment of items for your home or office to help bring you zen.
Whether it's incense to set the atmosphere or sage for cleansing auras, find all this and more right here from Waterbeds 'n' Stuff.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Black Sage 4" Sacred Wand Stick
Soul Sticks
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99A new and innovative way to smudge! Our Black Sage Sacred Wand Sticks are made of crushed Black Sage and are a cross between an incense stick and a smudge torch. As the powder is finely crushed this...
49077
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
Dragon's Blood Sage 4" Sacred Wand Stick
Soul Sticks
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99A new and innovative way to smudge! Our Dragons Blood Sage Sacred Wand Sticks are made of crushed White Sage and are a cross between an incense stick and a smudge torch. As the powder is finely...
49076
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
Dragon's Blood Sage Palo Santo Pops
Soul Sticks
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99Dragon's Blood Sage Palo Santo Pops Palo Santo Pops are an innovative and convenient form of Palo Santo incense. Made from the sacred wood of the Palo Santo tree, these pops offer a unique and...
49074
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
Dragon's Blood White Sage 4" Smudge Stick with Tree of Life Charm
Soul Sticks
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99Combine the purifying properties of white sage, the traditional extract of Dragon's Blood resin, and a protective charm with a single Dragon's Blood White Sage Smudge Stick with Tree of Life Charm...
49072
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99 -
Gonesh Cones No. 8: Perfumes of a Spring Mist, 25 Cone Pack
Gonesh
$3.49Experience the Refreshing Elegance of Gonesh Incense Cones No. 8: Perfumes of a Spring Mist - A Sensory Journey with Mellow Top Notes and Crisp Bottom Notes! (:1f338 1f33f:) Embrace the Essence:...
60303
$3.49 -
Gonesh Cones No. 6: Perfumes from Ancient Times, 25 Cone Pack
Gonesh
$2.99Experience the Timeless Elegance of Gonesh Incense Cones No. 6: Perfumes from Ancient Times - A Journey Through the Ages with Strong Woodsy Aromas and Ancient Spices! (:1f333:)✨ Embrace the...
60302
$2.99 -
Palo Santo Scented Smudge Candle in a Hamsa Hand Cauldron
Soul Sticks
Now: $19.19MSRP: $23.9911.5 ounce smudge candle. Approximately 100 hours of burning time. Made with herbs and essential oils for a great, lasting scent. Metal cauldron is perfect for many uses once the candle is gone...
64060
Now: $19.19MSRP: $23.99 -
Palo Santo Scented Smudge Candle in a 7 Chakra Cauldron
Soul Sticks
Now: $19.19MSRP: $23.9911.5 ounce smudge candle. Approximately 100 hours of burning time. Made with herbs and essential oils for a great, lasting scent. Metal cauldron is perfect for many uses once the candle is gone...
64059
Now: $19.19MSRP: $23.99 -
Patchouli Scented Smudge Candle in a 7 Chakra Cauldron
Soul Sticks
Now: $19.19MSRP: $23.9911.5 ounce smudge candle. Approximately 100 hours of burning time. Made with herbs and essential oils for a great, lasting scent. Metal cauldron is perfect for many uses once the candle is gone...
64056
Now: $19.19MSRP: $23.99 -
Backflow Incense Cones
Pacific Trading
Now: $3.99MSRP: $4.99Find your serenity with these Backflow Incense Cones! Using a simple formula of natural ingredients, these cones release a slow fog out of their center hole at their base instead of the smoke of...
61006-61009
Now: $3.99MSRP: $4.99 -
Gonesh Extra Rich Incense Variety Pack No. 3 – 30 Sticks (10 Each of: Cinnamon, Raspberry, Vanilla)
Gonesh
$3.49Variety pack with a total of 30 incense sticks per pack. 3 unique fragrances per pack, 10 sticks of each. Features Vanilla, Raspberry, and Cinnamon incense sticks. Hand dipped High Charcoal to...
60015
$3.49 -
Spiritual Sky Perfume Oils
Spiritual Sky
$3.19 - $5.59Gonesh, the leader in traditional, old-world crafted incense, is proud to introduce to you Spiritual Sky Perfume Oils. These concentrated fragrances are the perfect oils to transform your life...
60659-60672
$3.19 - $5.59