Black Friday Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Jellyfish Glass Techno Tribal Steamroller Pipe
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Jellyfish Glass brings you an all-black steamroller decorated with white tribal designs. Each steamroller is 6" long and sport a deep bowl, open on both ends for the complete steamroller experience...
83192
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Jellyfish Glass "Giggles" Spoon Pipe
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Keep things light and let this pipe help you travel to a good time. Whether you're unwinding after a long day at work or hanging out with your friends, Jellyfish Glass has crafted this "Giggles"...
83049
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
Jellyfish Glass White Spoon Pipe with Colored Swirls
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Brighten your world with these 4" long opaque white spoon pipes! With a deep bowl crafted at the top these pipes can hold a good amount of your favorite tobacco blend for you to enjoy. The bowl side...
83008
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Ceramic Colt 45 Bong
JM Enterprises
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99This ceramic gun bong doesn't just make a statement - it's a fully functional water pipe shaped like the iconic Colt 45 pistol. Crafted in America from durable ceramic, the Colt 45 Bong holds water...
80365
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
JM Enterprises 6" Skinny Glow-in-the-Dark Acrylic Steamroller
JM Enterprises
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.996" long acrylic steamroller pipe. Skinny 1.5" mouthpiece. Glow-in-the-dark acrylic also reacts to UV black light! Clean with Plastic Cleaner This discrete steamroller is a convenient 6 inches...
80762
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
JM Enterprises 10" Bent Acrylic Steamroller, Assorted Colors
JM Enterprises
Now: $11.19MSRP: $13.9910" affordable steamroller pipe 10" tall. Wide 2" mouthpiece. Angled acrylic steamroller with metal bowl. Available in assorted colors. Clean with Plastic Cleaner Can't decide between a hand...
80794
Now: $11.19MSRP: $13.99 -
FINAL STOCK
6 1/2" Hoof w/ Wrap Tube
Attaglass
Now: $21.59MSRP: $26.996 1/2" Hoof w/ Wrap Tube This small hoof bottomed glass bong delivers huge smooth hits of your favorite herbal blends. Comes in assorted colors and styles. Shop All Tobacco Products Explore New...
81270
Now: $21.59MSRP: $26.99 -
GRAV Upline Taster
GRAV
$13.99GRAV Upline Taster Chillum is a 16mm glass taster. The GRAV Upline Tasters Chillums feature an ergonomic mouthpiece that acts as a tooth-grip for the smoker on the go. The trio of restrictions...
81353
$13.99 -
FINAL STOCK
8" Hoof w/ Wrap
Attaglass
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99Assorted colors. Includes standard 9mm funnel bowl.
81233
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99 -
Ceramic Grim Reaper Bong
JM Enterprises
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.999.5" tall ceramic bong. Glossy Ceramic with Bare, Sculpted Details. Includes Metal Bowl. Made in America. Available in Black and Blue. Come face to face with the Specter of Death with this...
80366
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
Eyce 12" Silicone Beaker Bong, Assorted
Eyce Molds
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.9912" Tall Unbreakable, Easy to Clean Silicone Hidden Stash Container & Dab Pad Many Available Colors The newest addition to the ever-innovating line of silicone products is here: the Eyce Silicone...
85706
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99 -
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99