Black Friday Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
IYQ Glass Bat with Pouch
IYQ Glass
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Discreet. Durable. Designed for Daily Use. The IYQ Glass Bat with Pouch is your perfect on-the-go smoking solution. Shaped like a real cigarette, this compact 3" one-hitter is crafted from...
81428
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
The Original PowerHitter - Limited Edition Eggplant Purple
The PowerHitter Company
$29.99Smoke Smarter with the Original PowerHitter – Now in Eggplant Purple The classic PowerHitter is back in a bold new color! This Limited Edition Eggplant Purple PowerHitter delivers the same punchy,...
80032
$29.99 -
Pipe Shaped Vape Battery - Porcelain
Hemper
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99It's here! Our top-selling Pipe Vape Battery is now available from one of the most trusted names in smoking supplies, Hemper! This 510-threaded vape battery is shaped like a traditional pipe, but...
89526
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL - Onyx
Puffco
$450.00Now comes with 3DXL chamber, all for the same price. The Peak Pro represents a new standard for concentrate consumption technology. For the beginner, it's the most efficient and seamless way to...
80265
$450.00 -
Pipe Shaped Vape Battery
BeLeaf
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Classically-Inspired Vape Highlights 900mAh capacity Pipe shaped! Variable Voltage (3 settings) 15 second Preheat Function Includes USB charger Cartridge not included <
53578
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Blazy Susan 1 1/4 Pink Rolling Papers
Blazy Susan
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99Blazy Susan 1 1/4 Pink Rolling Papers 50 leaves per pack. World famous pink rolling papers! Vegan, non-GMO, and Chlorine-free papers. Made from premium wood pulp for a clean, unaltered taste. 50...
86380
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99 -
Diamond Glass Skinny Showerhead Ashcatcher — 14mm Male Out / 14mm Female In, 90°
Diamond Glass
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99Upgrade your bong setup without the bulk. The Diamond Glass Skinny Showerhead Ashcatcher is a sleek, high-performance accessory designed for smokers who want powerful percolation in a slim profile...
81840
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL - Pearl
Puffco
$450.00Now comes with 3DXL chamber, all for the same price. The Peak Pro represents a new standard for concentrate consumption technology. For the beginner, it's the most efficient and seamless way to...
80266
$450.00 -
Canna Mom Pipe Mug
Fashioncraft Gifts
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Coffee Smoking Mug For Stoner Moms Some Moms are in-the-groove! Offer her a trendy Canna Mom mug as a gift idea. It is a great way to start and end the day. This fun and trendy novelty mug is made of...
21739
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Premium Lighter Leash, Assorted Colors
Lighter Leash
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99Premium Lighter Leash, Assorted Colors The Premium Clip Lighter Leash® is the world famous lighter on a retractable reel, now with an even more secure carabiner clip and chrome edges! It's made to...
84401
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
King Palm Bamboo Packing Stick
King Palm
$0.25King Palm bamboo packing sticks for easy and efficient herb packing. Get the best deals on King Palm bamboo packing sticks. Pack your cones responsibly with a King Palm Bamboo Packing Stick. Made...
86366
$0.25 -
Rose Wraps, 2-Count
Blazy Susan
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99Shop the best rolling papers on the market and elevate your smoking game to the next level. 2 rose wraps per pack. Made with real rose. Tobacco free & nicotine free. Slow-burning, vegan wraps...
86388
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99