Cyber Monday Sale
Looking for the best Cyber Monday sales online? Maybe searching for some cheap or unique gifts for smokers? You've come to the right place!
Waterbeds 'n' Stuff's Cyber Monday Sale is kicking off now!
What are you still reading this for? Get shopping!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
IYQ Glass Bat with Pouch
IYQ Glass
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Discreet. Durable. Designed for Daily Use. The IYQ Glass Bat with Pouch is your perfect on-the-go smoking solution. Shaped like a real cigarette, this compact 3" one-hitter is crafted from...
81428
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
The Original PowerHitter - Limited Edition Eggplant Purple
The PowerHitter Company
$29.99Smoke Smarter with the Original PowerHitter – Now in Eggplant Purple The classic PowerHitter is back in a bold new color! This Limited Edition Eggplant Purple PowerHitter delivers the same punchy,...
80032
$29.99 -
Pipe Shaped Vape Battery
BeLeaf
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Classically-Inspired Vape Highlights 900mAh capacity Pipe shaped! Variable Voltage (3 settings) 15 second Preheat Function Includes USB charger Cartridge not included <
53578
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Blazy Susan 1 1/4 Pink Rolling Papers
Blazy Susan
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99Blazy Susan 1 1/4 Pink Rolling Papers 50 leaves per pack. World famous pink rolling papers! Vegan, non-GMO, and Chlorine-free papers. Made from premium wood pulp for a clean, unaltered taste. 50...
86380
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99 -
Canna Mom Pipe Mug
Fashioncraft Gifts
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Coffee Smoking Mug For Stoner Moms Some Moms are in-the-groove! Offer her a trendy Canna Mom mug as a gift idea. It is a great way to start and end the day. This fun and trendy novelty mug is made of...
21739
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Premium Lighter Leash, Assorted Colors
Lighter Leash
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99Premium Lighter Leash, Assorted Colors The Premium Clip Lighter Leash® is the world famous lighter on a retractable reel, now with an even more secure carabiner clip and chrome edges! It's made to...
84401
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
King Palm Bamboo Packing Stick
King Palm
$0.25King Palm bamboo packing sticks for easy and efficient herb packing. Get the best deals on King Palm bamboo packing sticks. Pack your cones responsibly with a King Palm Bamboo Packing Stick. Made...
86366
$0.25 -
Rose Wraps, 2-Count
Blazy Susan
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99Shop the best rolling papers on the market and elevate your smoking game to the next level. 2 rose wraps per pack. Made with real rose. Tobacco free & nicotine free. Slow-burning, vegan wraps...
86388
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99 -
Goody Glass Popsicle Hand Pipe, Blue
Hemper
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Novelty themed ice cream popsicle hand pipe 4.5" long glass hand pipe. Unique and fun popsicle shape. Carb hole on left side. Summer doesn't have to end when you can enjoy a Goody Glass Popsicle...
89483
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
HEMPER 4.5" Bubble Bong
Hemper
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.994.5" tall glass bubble bong. Iridescent finish. Cute round, bubbly design. OMG, this is one of the cutest bongs in our collection! The Hemper Bubble Bong is round and bubbly with zero sharp...
89476
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99 -
HEMPER 6" XL Snail Bong
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99Gary from Spongebob Squarepants themed colorful glass bong 6" tall glass bong. Gary! Unique snail-shaped bubbler bong in bright pinks and teal. Vertical stem goes straight into a showerhead perc...
89473
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99 -
HEMPER 8" XL Happy Cactus Bong, Blue
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99HEMPER 8" XL Happy Cactus Bong, Blue Bring a playful twist to your smoking experience with the HEMPER 8" XL Happy Cactus Bong 8" tall glass bong. Textured green dome emerging from a frosted planter...
89468
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99