Doc Johnson Vibrators
Shop Doc Johnson Vibrators safely and discreetly at Waterbeds 'n' Stuff.
We've been providing Doc Johnson vibrators since 2014. Doc Johnson is known for their high-quality vibrators, and most of our adult toy catalog revolves around their products.
Find a new vibe in any color, shape, or size you could dream of in our Doc Johnson Vibrators collection.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Doc Johnson Mochi Mushroom Vibe Teal
Doc Johnson
$19.99The Mochi Mushroom Vibe is a 2.5" tall rechargeable silicone vibrator with a pleasuring mushroom head. Made by Doc Johnson, a leader in adult pleasure products since 1976, the teal mochi mushroom...
91436
$19.99 -
Black Magic 7" Ribbed Vibrator
Doc Johnson
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99Pleasure So Good it MUST be Black Magic Powerful Multi-Speed Vibrations Simple Twist-Base Control Graduated Rippled Shape Luxurious Velvet-Touch Finish Water-Resistant Phthalate-Free, Body-Safe ABS...
91034
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99 -
The Original Pocket Rocket
Doc Johnson
Now: $35.19MSRP: $43.99Powerful. Quiet. Compact. As Seen In
91029
Now: $35.19MSRP: $43.99 -
Now: $36.79MSRP: $45.99 -
Black Magic Pocket Rocket
Doc Johnson
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Compact Pocket Rocket vibrator Powerful Pocket Rocket toy Portable Pocket Rocket stimulator Discreet pleasure toy Strong, Quiet Motor Delivers Targeted Clitoral Pleasure Great for Solo or Partner...
91018
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99