GRAV
GRAV Labs Scientific Glass Bongs, Pipes & Bubblers
Find your next favorite glass piece with GRAV at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff. Whether you know the name as GRAV or Grav Labs, explore scientific glass bongs, compact hand pipes, bubblers and accessories that put thoughtful design within reach. Choose a simple spoon pipe, a water pipe for your home setup or a distinctive piece that brings a little personality to your collection.
GRAV Glass Bongs & Water Pipes
Explore GRAV bongs and water pipe accessories to build a setup around your preferences. Compact designs such as the GRAV 6-inch Mini Round Base Waterpipe pair a small footprint with a fixed downstem that diffuses smoke through water. Compare each model’s height, joint size, bowl and downstem design to find the right fit for your space.
GRAV Hand Pipes & Spoon Pipes
Prefer a straightforward dry pipe? Browse GRAV spoon pipes for compact glass designs that require no water. Options in the GRAV collection include the Bodega Spoon and Sandblasted Mini Spoon, offering different shapes and finishes in borosilicate glass. A smaller hand pipe is a convenient choice when easy storage and a simple setup matter most.
GRAV Bubblers with Personality
Explore GRAV bubblers for another way to enjoy a compact water pipe. Browse the broader GRAV collection for distinctive designs such as the Coffee Mug Pocket Bubbler and Slush Cup. Compare dimensions, mouthpiece shape and included accessories before choosing your favorite.
GRAV Bowls & Glass Accessories
Complete your setup with GRAV bowls, joint adapters and glass accessories. Whether you need a replacement bowl or a compatible adapter, check the joint diameter and connection type before ordering. Matching the size alone is not enough: male and female connections must also fit together.
Find Your GRAV at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff
Start with the way you want to use your piece. Choose a spoon pipe for simplicity, compare bubblers for compact water filtration or explore GRAV bongs for your home collection. Browse the selection above and open each product page for specifications, color options and availability.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
GRAV 12mm Graphic Tasters, Assorted Styles
GRAV
$2.99GRAV 12mm Graphic Tasters are GRAV's top-selling one-hitters in a compact 12mm diameter with fun graphics printed directly on the glass. For a discreet smoking experience loaded with character, grab...
80562
$2.99 -
GRAV Sandblasted Mini Spoon Pipe – 3" Frosted Glass Smoking Pipe – Assorted Colors
GRAV
$17.99GRAV Sandblasted Mini Spoon Pipe – 3" Frosted Glass Smoking Pipe – Assorted Colors is a compact borosilicate glass hand pipe designed for smooth, reliable hits in a small, travel-friendly form...
81351
$17.99 -
GRAV Bodega Spoon – Durable & Compact Borosilicate Glass Pipe
GRAV
$9.99Keep it simple, keep it solid. The GRAV Bodega Spoon – Durable & Compact Borosilicate Glass Pipe is your no-nonsense daily driver: a palm-sized glass spoon that delivers smooth, reliable hits without...
81355
$9.99 -
GRAV Silicone Dugout – Assorted Colors
GRAV
$13.99A Smarter Way to Smoke on the Go The GRAV Silicone Dugout is the ultimate upgrade to a classic smoking essential. Built for travel, discretion, and durability, this dugout has everything you need in...
82605
$13.99 -
GRAV Micro-Pen 510 Battery – Assorted Colors
GRAV
$15.99Powerful performance in a pocket-sized package The GRAV® Micro-Pen Battery is a sleek and discreet vape battery built for concentrate lovers who want big function in a small form. Whether you're...
53707
$15.99 -
GRAV Monarch Gravity Bong
GRAV
$149.99Introducing the Monarch Gravity Bong, an elegant redesign of GRAV's signature glass gravity bong. Celebrating the 20-year anniversary of GRAV inventing the world's first glass gravity bong, the...
81361
$149.99 -
GRAV Silicone-Capped Glass Crutch - Mustard Yellow
GRAV
$5.99You don't have to take sacks to the face! The GRAV Silicone-Capped Glass Crutch is here to enhance your smoking experience. This borosilicate glass joint holder, or "crutch", keeps some distance...
85350
$5.99 -
GRAV 10mm Cup Bowl
GRAV
$9.99The GRAV 10mm Cup Bowl is the preferred personal bowl for solo smokers. No passing allowed—this one is just for you. The 10mm Cup Bowl is a small piece designed to make the most of your favorite mini...
85316
$9.99 -
GRAV Slush Cup - Assorted Colors
GRAV
$105.99GRAV Slush Cup - Assorted Colors Assorted high quality color glass bong with slush theme The GRAV Slush Cup is back, and it's better than ever! Redesigned with a thicker and stronger straw,...
81350
$105.99 -
GRAV Coffee Mug Pocket Bubbler, Assorted Colors
GRAV
$54.994.5" tall coffee mug bubbler. Cute cylinder shape complete with handle! 10mm joint, perfect for the included bowl or pre-rolled joints. Available in assorted colors. Be sure to add this...
85338
$54.99 -
GRAV Spherical Pocket Bubbler, Assorted Colors
GRAV
$49.993" tall spherical bubbler. 2" diameter body, perfect for holding! 10mm joint; includes a 10mm cup bowl for use. Available in assorted colors. A tiny, portable powerhouse, the GRAV Spherical...
85341
$49.99 -
GRAV Hourglass Pocket Bubbler, Assorted Colors
GRAV
$49.994.5" tall pocket bubbler. Hourglass shape is easy to hold. 10mm joint. Available in assorted colors. Grab this adorable 4.5" tall Hourglass Pocket Bubbler if you're looking for a fun session...
81356
$49.99