GRAV
GRAV Labs Scientific Glass Bongs, Pipes & Bubblers
Find your next favorite glass piece with GRAV at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff. Whether you know the name as GRAV or Grav Labs, explore scientific glass bongs, compact hand pipes, bubblers and accessories that put thoughtful design within reach. Choose a simple spoon pipe, a water pipe for your home setup or a distinctive piece that brings a little personality to your collection.
GRAV Glass Bongs & Water Pipes
Explore GRAV bongs and water pipe accessories to build a setup around your preferences. Compact designs such as the GRAV 6-inch Mini Round Base Waterpipe pair a small footprint with a fixed downstem that diffuses smoke through water. Compare each model’s height, joint size, bowl and downstem design to find the right fit for your space.
GRAV Hand Pipes & Spoon Pipes
Prefer a straightforward dry pipe? Browse GRAV spoon pipes for compact glass designs that require no water. Options in the GRAV collection include the Bodega Spoon and Sandblasted Mini Spoon, offering different shapes and finishes in borosilicate glass. A smaller hand pipe is a convenient choice when easy storage and a simple setup matter most.
GRAV Bubblers with Personality
Explore GRAV bubblers for another way to enjoy a compact water pipe. Browse the broader GRAV collection for distinctive designs such as the Coffee Mug Pocket Bubbler and Slush Cup. Compare dimensions, mouthpiece shape and included accessories before choosing your favorite.
GRAV Bowls & Glass Accessories
Complete your setup with GRAV bowls, joint adapters and glass accessories. Whether you need a replacement bowl or a compatible adapter, check the joint diameter and connection type before ordering. Matching the size alone is not enough: male and female connections must also fit together.
Find Your GRAV at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff
Start with the way you want to use your piece. Choose a spoon pipe for simplicity, compare bubblers for compact water filtration or explore GRAV bongs for your home collection. Browse the selection above and open each product page for specifications, color options and availability.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
GRAV Slush Cup Pocket Bubbler - Clear
GRAV
$49.994" tall borosilicate glass bubbler. Compact, clear design. Upright 10mm joint. Includes 10mm bowl. The GRAV Slush Cup Pocket Bubbler shrinks down the form of the original while keeping all the...
81344
$49.99 -
GRAV 12mm Taster with Silicone Skin, Assorted Colors
GRAV
$11.99What's better than a GRAV Taster? A GRAV Taster you can throw across the room without breaking! The silicone skin on these new 12mm GRAV Tasters is as bouncy and shock-absorbent as any rubber. The...
80560
$11.99 -
GRAV 16mm Octo-Taster with Silicone Skin, Assorted Colors
GRAV
$13.99Portable 16mm glass tasters with silicone cover. Large bowl filters ash for clean hits. Removable silicone skin makes cleaning easy. Available in assorted colors. What's better than a Grav...
85352
$13.99 -
GRAV 4" Sandblasted Spoon Pipe, Assorted Colors
GRAV
$20.994" long glass spoon pipe. Modern matte finish. Ash catcher mouthpiece. Available in assorted colors. A modern finish on a classic design, GRAV 4" Sandblasted Spoon Hand Pipes sport a frosted...
81301
$20.99 -
GRAV 4" Frit Glass Spoon Pipe, Assorted Color
GRAV
$39.99GRAV 4" Frit Glass Spoon Pipe, Assorted Color 4" Long Colorful Frit Glass Ash Catcher Mouthpiece Engraved Grav Logo 4" GRAV frit spoon hand pipe made on 25mm tubing with layers of clear and colored...
81297
$39.99 -
GRAV 16mm Whimsical Taster, Assorted Styles
GRAV
$5.99GRAV 16mm Whimsical Taster, Assorted Styles Largest glass one-hitter from GRAV: 16mm diameter. High quality glass. Available in assorted colors and graphics. GRAV, one of the leading crafters of...
80568
$5.99 -
GRAV 4" Mini Classic Sherlock Pipe
GRAV
$17.99The GRAV Mini Classic Sherlock has a surprisingly deep bowl for such a compact piece. This makes it the perfect pipe to pass discreetly around a circle of fellow sleuths. With a sharp crimp and an...
81315
$17.99 -
Grav Bubble Trap Spoon
GRAV
$39.99Let us take you back to the carefree days of blowing bubbles and chasing them through the yard. The bubbles in the Grav Bubble Trap Spoon will never get away, because they're caught between layers of...
85356
$39.99 -
Grav 10" Glass Gandalf Pipe
GRAV
$31.99Smoke like a wizard with the Grav Gandalf. Whether you're hosting a gathering or strolling through the woods, this iconic shape is sure to turn heads. The wide bowl makes it perfect for sharing, and...
85355
$31.99 -
Grav 58mm 3 Part Aluminum Grinder
GRAV
$39.99Count on Grav to equip you with the best gear money can buy. This three-piece grinder is made from anodized aerospace aluminum, precision CNC milled to offer computer-precise fitting inside and out...
85346
$39.99 -
GRAV Aluminum Dugout Smoke System
GRAV
$59.99Here it is, a dugout that looks as good as it functions. Crafted from precision-milled aerospace aluminum, this dugout is pocket sized and ultra compact. It has a space-age design, with smooth faces...
85345
$59.99 -
Grav Spherical Pocket Bubbler
GRAV
$44.99Pocket bubblers are versatile, portable, and fun! They can fit a 10mm flower bowl, a 10mm quartz banger for concentrate, or even a well-rolled joint or blunt. The bubbler chamber adds a little water...
85344
$44.99