Dabbing Gear
Dabbing Gear for Concentrates, Wax & Oil Rigs
Mini Dab Rigs, Quartz Bangers, Carb Caps & More
Step up your concentrate game with the best selection of dabbing gear at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff. Whether you’re brand new to dabs or a seasoned pro, our collection has everything you need to build the perfect dab setup.
Explore a wide range of dab rigs, mini dab rigs for beginners, quartz bangers and nails, carb caps, terp pearls, dab tools, butane torches, and reclaim catchers—all chosen for durability, efficiency, and flavor. From classic glass oil rigs to modern e-nail and e-rig systems, we stock top-rated dabbing products that deliver smooth, powerful hits.
Why Shop Dabbing Gear at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff?
- Complete Selection: Dab rigs, nectar collectors, dab straws, e-nails, and all essential accessories.
- High-Quality Materials: Quartz, titanium, and ceramic parts for maximum flavor and heat retention.
- Beginner Friendly: Affordable mini dab rigs and starter kits to help you learn without the guesswork.
- Advanced Options: Digital e-nails, temperature-controlled rigs, and premium glass oil rigs.
- Affordable Prices & Fast Shipping: Competitive deals online and quick delivery nationwide.
Build Your Dab Station with the Right Gear
Looking for replacement parts like quartz bangers, titanium nails, or carb caps? Or do you need a full dabbing starter kit with rig, torch, and tools included? We’ve got you covered with trusted brands, long-lasting designs, and all the extras you need for flavorful, efficient sessions.
Pair your rig with must-have accessories like silicone containers, terp pearls, adapters, and cleaning supplies to keep your setup running smoothly.
Shop Online or In-Store
Order your dab rigs and dabbing gear online today and enjoy fast, discreet shipping straight to your door. Prefer to shop in person? Visit one of our retail store locations in Ohio and check out the latest dab products firsthand.
At Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff, we make it easy to find the best dab rigs, concentrate accessories, and oil rig supplies—all at unbeatable prices.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pulsar 510 DL Pipe Shaped Vape - Aged Whiskey
Pulsar
Now: $33.59MSRP: $41.99Pipe Shaped Vape in Aged Whiskey, combining timeless elegance with modern technology Discreet pipe shaped vape battery 650 mAh Adjustable voltage, 2.8 V - 4.0 V Auto-draw function- inhale to...
80630
Now: $33.59MSRP: $41.99 -
VAULT Glass Quartz Terp Slurper Banger Set - Assorted
Vault Glass
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99VAULT Glass Quartz Terp Slurper Banger Set - Assorted Dab Rig Accessories At Low Prices 14mm quartz banger kit Terp slurp banger set complete with terp pill, middle marble, and marble carb...
81425
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
HEMPER Beer Mug Carb Cap
Hemper
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Hit your dabs in style with these unique carb caps from Hemper. The Hemper Beer Mug Carb Cap is an adorable airflow carb cap perfect for any flat-top banger. Its amber mug is topped with opaque white...
89516
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Cookies Slurper 14mm Terp Slurper Quartz Banger
Cookies
$79.99Meet your new favorite Terp Slurp banger: the Cookies Slurper! That's right, straight from Cookies is this custom Slurper complete with a ball carb cap and a unique quartz pillar. The Cookies logos...
81691
$79.99 -
Cookies Drip Banger 14mm Terp Slurper Quartz Banger
Cookies
$69.99Change the way you enjoy dabs with the Cookies Drip Banger. This unique variation on the Terp Slurper banger has a conical shape and it works in a very unique way: place your dabs in the Drip Cap at...
81690
$69.99 -
Pyrex Dab Straw with Silicone Cap
White Rhino
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99Top-rated Pyrex dab straw Pyrex dab straw with silicone cap Convenient silicone-tipped dab straw 5" long Pyrex glass dab straw. Silicone cap to snuff the hot tip. 25-piece display available...
82594
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99 -
Clear 4mm Terp Pearls 2-Pack
White Rhino
Now: $3.99MSRP: $4.99Set of 2 4mm terp pearls. Drop in your banger to get the most out of your dabs. Combine with a directional carb cap for maximum effect. Terp Pearls are the hottest accessory in dabbing. Adding a...
82590
Now: $3.99MSRP: $4.99 -
Stratus Silicone 2 in 1 Bee Pipe and Nectar Collector, Assorted Colors
Stratus
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Stratus Silicone 2 in 1 Bee Pipe and Nectar Collector Portable innovative nectar collector pipe kit 4" Silicone 2-in-1 pipe Glass Bowl for Dry Herbs, Quartz Tip for Concentrates. Available in...
85686
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Directional Airflow Spinner Carb Cap, Assorted Colors
SoCal Arch
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Directional Airflow Spinner Carb Cap, Assorted Colors Colored glass directional carb cap. Helix-style vents for ultimate circulation. Available in assorted colors. Designed to maintain...
87292
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Smokebuddy Junior Personal Smoke Filter & Odor Eliminator - Assorted Colors
Smokebuddy
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Take clean, discreet smoking on the go with the Smokebuddy Junior Personal Smoke Filter & Odor Eliminator. This compact version of the original Smokebuddy is perfect for personal use, travel, or...
86302
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Randy's Click Thick Oil Vaporizer
Randy's
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99Top Rated Premium Portable High Quality Vaporizer by Randy's The Randy's Click is a powerful Thick Oil Vaporizer, no larger than a standard lighter. Equipped with a 10-second vaporizing cycle that...
83616
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
Ooze 320mAh Slim Pen Twist Variable Voltage Battery, Assorted Colors
Ooze
$9.99Stay stylish and functional with the Ooze 320mAh Slim Pen Twist Variable Voltage Battery in your favorite color option. Looking for the perfect battery for your vaping needs? Look no further than the...
53513
$9.99