Dabbing Gear
Dabbing Gear for Concentrates, Wax & Oil Rigs
Mini Dab Rigs, Quartz Bangers, Carb Caps & More
Step up your concentrate game with the best selection of dabbing gear at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff. Whether you’re brand new to dabs or a seasoned pro, our collection has everything you need to build the perfect dab setup.
Explore a wide range of dab rigs, mini dab rigs for beginners, quartz bangers and nails, carb caps, terp pearls, dab tools, butane torches, and reclaim catchers—all chosen for durability, efficiency, and flavor. From classic glass oil rigs to modern e-nail and e-rig systems, we stock top-rated dabbing products that deliver smooth, powerful hits.
Why Shop Dabbing Gear at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff?
- Complete Selection: Dab rigs, nectar collectors, dab straws, e-nails, and all essential accessories.
- High-Quality Materials: Quartz, titanium, and ceramic parts for maximum flavor and heat retention.
- Beginner Friendly: Affordable mini dab rigs and starter kits to help you learn without the guesswork.
- Advanced Options: Digital e-nails, temperature-controlled rigs, and premium glass oil rigs.
- Affordable Prices & Fast Shipping: Competitive deals online and quick delivery nationwide.
Build Your Dab Station with the Right Gear
Looking for replacement parts like quartz bangers, titanium nails, or carb caps? Or do you need a full dabbing starter kit with rig, torch, and tools included? We’ve got you covered with trusted brands, long-lasting designs, and all the extras you need for flavorful, efficient sessions.
Pair your rig with must-have accessories like silicone containers, terp pearls, adapters, and cleaning supplies to keep your setup running smoothly.
Shop Online or In-Store
Order your dab rigs and dabbing gear online today and enjoy fast, discreet shipping straight to your door. Prefer to shop in person? Visit one of our retail store locations in Ohio and check out the latest dab products firsthand.
At Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff, we make it easy to find the best dab rigs, concentrate accessories, and oil rig supplies—all at unbeatable prices.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector Dabbing Kit Black
HUNI BADGER
$189.99Huni Badger Portable Electric Nectar Collector Dab Rig Kit In Black High End Nectar Collector For Clean Rips The ultimate portable electronic nectar collector. Modular design: includes high- and...
80223
$189.99 -
14mm Male Flat-Top Quartz Banger, 45 Degree
Hillside Glass
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Flat Top for Full Precision Out with the old, in with the new! Traditional quartz bangers feature a slanted top, but that can lead to awkward carb cap uses, or make you have to have a slanted carb...
87294
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
MJ Arsenal Limited Edition Mushroom Bubble Carb Cap
MJ Arsenal
Now: $15.19MSRP: $18.99Level up your dab sessions with this cool MJ Arsenal Mushroom Bubble Carb Cap. Made for directional airflow and moving your dabs around, this glass bubble carb looks just like a mushroom but...
85601
Now: $15.19MSRP: $18.99 -
14mm Male Flat-Top Quartz Banger, 90 Degree
Hillside Glass
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Flat Top for Full Precision Out with the old, in with the new! Traditional quartz bangers feature a slanted top, but that can lead to awkward carb cap uses, or make you have to have a slanted carb...
87293
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
GOG Flush-Fit Converter, 19mm Male to 14mm Female
Hillside Glass
Now: $3.92MSRP: $4.99Convert 19mm Female joints to 14mm Female Low Profile (~.25") Frosted Joints for Friction Seal Turn your 19mm Female joints into 14mm with this one simple addition! This ordinary-looking converter...
81541
Now: $3.92MSRP: $4.99 -
Glass House 14mm Male Reclaimer Kit, 45 Degree
Glass House
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Highlights Open-Bottomed Glass Reclaimer 14mm Joints Male Joint Out, Female Joint In 45° or 90° Connection Joints Available Includes 2 Silicone container jars, which fit the bottom of the...
81640
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Glass Candy Cane Dabber, Assorted Colors
Alien Flower Monkey
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99This is a really sweet 4.5 inch dabber. Just be careful that you don't bite into this one. Colors of the stripes vary.
87064
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99 -
Detoxify Mighty Clean
Detoxify
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99Detoxify Mighty Clean Fast Detoxification! This is the latest 2024 formula from Detoxify! The most trusted name in detoxification for 20 years. Detox Mighty Clean supports the 3 Factors of Full...
95068
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99 -
Formula 710 Instant Cleaner 4oz
Formula 420 Products
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99Formula 710 Instant Cleaner 4oz Travel Sized Instant Glass Cleaner The perfect size to slip into a suitcase or hand bag, this 4oz bottle of Formula 710 Instant Cleaner is easy to take on the go...
72021
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99 -
GRAV 7" Vapor Straw & Dish
GRAV
$19.99The GRAV vapor straw is 7" long and made on 9mm tubing. Each straw is accompanied by a thick glass dish. Plant extract is applied to the heated dish, and the straw is used to inhale the resulting...
85315
$19.99 -
NoGoo Fingertips Yellow
NoGoo
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Say goodbye to sticky dabs all over your fingers! NoGoo Fingertips Yellow are great for sticky materials and perfect for handling dabs. Easily slips over finger and allows for safe non-stick handling...
89040
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
NoGoo Non-Stick Mat Large
NoGoo
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99NoGoo Non-Stick Mat Large is a large silicone mat. Measures 11.5" x 8" in size.
89049
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99