Glass Pipes
Premium Glass Pipes For Smoking Herbs
Our glass pipes collection features the most popular styles in smoking—easy to use, easy to clean, and perfect for smooth, flavorful hits. Whether you’re after a glass spoon pipe, sherlock, chillum, or other compact design, we’ve got a hand pipe to match your style and session needs.
The majority of our glass pipes follow the spoon pipe shape—simple and timeless with a deep bowl, carb hole, and rounded mouthpiece. These pipes are perfect for everyday use and come in hundreds of colors, sizes, and patterns. If you’re looking for something familiar, functional, and ready to rip, a glass spoon pipe is where to start.
Why Choose a Glass Pipe?
- Clean flavor: Glass preserves the natural taste of your herb
- Easy to use: Just pack, spark, and enjoy—no water required
- Low maintenance: Quick to clean and durable when handled with care
- Huge variety: From color-changing glass to heady, hand-blown art
Popular Glass Pipe Styles
- Spoon Pipes – The most iconic and widely used glass hand pipe style
- Steamrollers – Open-ended pipes for a more powerful rip
- Chillums & One-Hitters – Slim, discreet, and ultra-portable
- Wood Pipes – Enjoy a timeless classic
Pair Your Glass Pipe With
- Herb Grinders – Break down your flower evenly for a perfect pack
- Dugouts – Great for one-hitters and travel kits
- Cleaning Supplies – Keep your glass fresh and tasting great
Buy Glass Pipes at Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
Since 1972, we’ve been a trusted source for glass smoking pipes in every shape and style. Our hand-picked selection includes high-quality, affordable pieces from the best brands, plus unique designs you won’t find anywhere else. Whether you’re after your first glass hand pipe or looking to add a standout spoon to your collection, you’ll find the perfect fit here.
Shop now and discover why glass pipes are the most popular way to smoke dry herb—simple, effective, and endlessly customizable.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Jellyfish Glass Ribbed Pipe (Assorted)
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $39.99MSRP: $49.99Jellyfish Glass brings you another artistic creation: the Ribbed Pipe! Featuring a clear drill-like spiral ribbing surrounding a gradient colored center, these hand pipes are 5" long and have a truly...
83140
Now: $39.99MSRP: $49.99 -
Jellyfish Glass Frosted Gradient Pipe, Assorted Colors
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.994.25" long glass pipe. Colorful bowl with beveled swirl pattern on the neck. Hand made glass from Jellyfish Glass. Available in assorted colors. With a bowl that looks like a ladybug, the...
83111
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Jellyfish Glass "Giggles" Spoon Pipe
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Keep things light and let this pipe help you travel to a good time. Whether you're unwinding after a long day at work or hanging out with your friends, Jellyfish Glass has crafted this "Giggles"...
83049
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
Jellyfish Glass "Chubby Stubby" Fumed Spoon Pipe
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99White & Gold Textured Pipe You'll always know you're holding this pipe thanks to its unique texture! The body of this pipe is crafted with drizzled glass which lends it a texture almost like a corn...
83015
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99 -
Jellyfish Glass White Spoon Pipe with Colored Swirls
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Brighten your world with these 4" long opaque white spoon pipes! With a deep bowl crafted at the top these pipes can hold a good amount of your favorite tobacco blend for you to enjoy. The bowl side...
83008
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
GRAV 6" Sherlock Pipe
GRAV
$19.99Our full sized Sherlock pipes feature an ash-catching mouthpiece, Push bowl, flattened base, and come in a variety of color options.
81316
$19.99 -
JM Enterprises 8" Glass Penis Pipe, Assorted Styles
JM Enterprises
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99Adult fun in a glass water bong Whether for fun, as a gift, or for your own personal style, grab an 8" Glass Penis Pipe! Though they can be used dry, pour some water into the balls to turn it into a...
80779
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
6.5" Triple Bowl Heavy Glass Pipe
Rising International
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Pack 1, 2, or 3 Bowls. Use 1 blend or mix all your favorite blends. Great when you have friends over. Pack up all 3 bowls and smoke longer without having to clean and repack. Sizes and colors may...
81399
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Jellyfish Glass Tribal Hand Pipe
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.994" long glass hand pipe. Fumed glass stripe pattern along neck contrasts with the frosted glass body. Long, narrow neck with a deep bowl and a carb on the left side. Made in America. Stylish...
83002
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
GRAV Wig Wag Spoon Pipe
GRAV
$44.99GRAV Wig Wag Spoon Pipe Grav Wig Wag Spoon Pipe. 4" Wig Wag Spoons are made of a multiple color lined worked pattern reversals formed into a classic spoon shape.
81306
$44.99 -
5" Double Bowl Fumed Glass Hand Pipe
Rising International
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99This Double bowl glass hand pipe is gold fumed and has a metallic floral design at the end of the pipe.
83066
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99