Glass Pipes
Premium Glass Pipes For Smoking Herbs
Our glass pipes collection features the most popular styles in smoking—easy to use, easy to clean, and perfect for smooth, flavorful hits. Whether you’re after a glass spoon pipe, sherlock, chillum, or other compact design, we’ve got a hand pipe to match your style and session needs.
The majority of our glass pipes follow the spoon pipe shape—simple and timeless with a deep bowl, carb hole, and rounded mouthpiece. These pipes are perfect for everyday use and come in hundreds of colors, sizes, and patterns. If you’re looking for something familiar, functional, and ready to rip, a glass spoon pipe is where to start.
Why Choose a Glass Pipe?
- Clean flavor: Glass preserves the natural taste of your herb
- Easy to use: Just pack, spark, and enjoy—no water required
- Low maintenance: Quick to clean and durable when handled with care
- Huge variety: From color-changing glass to heady, hand-blown art
Popular Glass Pipe Styles
- Spoon Pipes – The most iconic and widely used glass hand pipe style
- Steamrollers – Open-ended pipes for a more powerful rip
- Chillums & One-Hitters – Slim, discreet, and ultra-portable
- Wood Pipes – Enjoy a timeless classic
Pair Your Glass Pipe With
- Herb Grinders – Break down your flower evenly for a perfect pack
- Dugouts – Great for one-hitters and travel kits
- Cleaning Supplies – Keep your glass fresh and tasting great
Buy Glass Pipes at Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
Since 1972, we’ve been a trusted source for glass smoking pipes in every shape and style. Our hand-picked selection includes high-quality, affordable pieces from the best brands, plus unique designs you won’t find anywhere else. Whether you’re after your first glass hand pipe or looking to add a standout spoon to your collection, you’ll find the perfect fit here.
Shop now and discover why glass pipes are the most popular way to smoke dry herb—simple, effective, and endlessly customizable.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Grav Bubble Trap Spoon
GRAV
$39.99Let us take you back to the carefree days of blowing bubbles and chasing them through the yard. The bubbles in the Grav Bubble Trap Spoon will never get away, because they're caught between layers of...
85356
$39.99 -
Grav 10" Glass Gandalf Pipe
GRAV
$31.99Smoke like a wizard with the Grav Gandalf. Whether you're hosting a gathering or strolling through the woods, this iconic shape is sure to turn heads. The wide bowl makes it perfect for sharing, and...
85355
$31.99 -
Jellyfish Glass "Sacred Geometry" Spoon Pipe
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Elegant and simple, the Sacred Geometry pipe from Jellyfish Glass is a 5" black spoon pipe adorned with gold line-art on the front of its neck. The designs range from such work as "Metatron's...
82999
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
King Toke Glass Bubbler
MJ Arsenal
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99The Martian paved the way for the blunt bubbler category. Now the team at MJ Arsenal is able to take the bluntstorming to the next level with the newest blunt bubbler offering: The King Toke. This...
85600
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Jellyfish Glass Clear UV Spoon Pipe
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99Whether the lights are on or off, these Clear UV Glass Spoon Pipes from Jellyfish Glass look and feel great. Built with a unique accent below its bowl and a view through its clear, thick body, this...
83053
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99 -
Grav Spherical Pocket Bubbler
GRAV
$44.99Pocket bubblers are versatile, portable, and fun! They can fit a 10mm flower bowl, a 10mm quartz banger for concentrate, or even a well-rolled joint or blunt. The bubbler chamber adds a little water...
85344
$44.99 -
JM Enterprises 4" Glass Graphic Steamroller - Assorted Graphics
JM Enterprises
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Compact and Clean Steamroller 4" glass steamroller 12 mm diameter Deep bowl for long smoke sessions Available in assorted graphic styles Made in America! Enjoy smoking this ultra-portable narrow...
81434
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
JM Enterprises 6" Glass Twist Steamroller - Assorted Colors
JM Enterprises
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99JM Enterprises 6" Glass Twist Steamroller - Assorted Colors 6" glass steamroller 16 mm diameter Unique twist to slow and cool smoke Deep bowl for long smoke sessions Available in assorted...
81431
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
JM Enterprises 8" Glass Twist Steamroller - Assorted Colors
JM Enterprises
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.998" long glass steamroller with 16mm diameter Borosilicate glass Large, colored bowl Available in assorted colors. Give your smoking experience a twist with this 8" Glass Twist Steamroller. Designed...
81411
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
JM Enterprises 7.5" Glass Graphic Steamroller Pipe - Assorted
JM Enterprises
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.997.5" Long 28mm (1") Diameter Tube Deep Bowl Assorted Decal Graphics Made in America Enjoy your smoke the most bare-bones way with these 7.5" Glass Graphic Steamroller Pipes! Steamrollers are a...
81410
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
JM Enterprises Large Glass Graphic Steamroller Pipe - Assorted Graphics
JM Enterprises
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.997.5" Long 38mm (1.5") Diameter Tube Deep Bowl Assorted Vinyl Graphics Enjoy large tokes from these JM Enterprises Large Glass Graphic Steamroller Pipes. With a 38mm diameter tube and an extra deep...
81409
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
GRAV 3" Glass Pebble Pipe
GRAV
$19.99Unique Pebble Pipe This pipe by Grav, a leader in innovative, high-quality glass products, is sure to be a stand-out in your pipe collection! With a slim, ovoid shape, this pipe feels great in your...
85332
$19.99