Refine Search
Big rips, small price tags — these budget-friendly glass bongs deliver smooth hits without burning your wallet. If you're searching for quality glass bongs under $50, you're in the right place. Whethe
18mm vs 19mm Bong Joints: What’s the Real Difference?(Post)If you’ve ever tried to buy a new bowl, banger, or downstem for your bong, you’ve probably run into a confusing question: Is my bong an 18mm or a 19mm joint? Some brands say 18mm, others say 19mm. Som
Blackout-Proof Smoking Kit: What a Full-Time Smoker Actually Needs (No Power Required)(Post)Supplies A Marijuana Smoker Needs When The Power Goes Out When the grid blinks out, priorities flip fast: light, heat, water—and a calm head. For full-time smokers, a sudden blackout or longer grid-do
How To Pumpkin Bong: Perfect Fun DIY Idea for Halloween Parties!(Post)Spice up your Halloween party with this nifty DIY pumpkin bong tutorial party trick Make this fall unforgettable—because nothing says "autumn" like a homemade pumpkin bong, all for under $30!
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Silicone Psychic Creature Water Pipe
Silicone Labs
$12.99Silicone Psychic Creature Water Pipe – 6-Inch Silicone Bong Bring a little otherworldly personality to your collection with the Silicone Psychic Creature Water Pipe by Silicone Labs. This 6-inch...
81161
$12.99 -
Silicone Electric Mouse Water Pip
Silicone Labs
$12.99Silicone Electric Mouse Water Pipe – 5-Inch Silicone Bong Give your collection a jolt of personality with the Silicone Electric Mouse Water Pipe by Silicone Labs. This compact, 5-inch silicone bong...
81158
$12.99 -
Silicone Zombie Mouse Water Pipe
Silicone Labs
$12.99Give your collection a creepy little companion with the Silicone Zombie Mouse Water Pipe. Standing 4.5 inches tall, this twisted character packs plenty of personality into a compact piece, complete...
81159
$12.99 -
Gnome Water Pipe
PVC Technology
$27.99There’s no place like gnome. This Gnome Water Pipe brings a little garden mischief to your collection, complete with glow-in-the-dark eyes. It’s a playful pick for people who love trolls and gnomes...
81157
$27.99 -
Skeleon Water Pipe
PVC Technology
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99Skeleton 8.5" Water Pipe This Skeleton water pipe is just a little bit spooky and a lot bit cool. Comes with a built in diffused downstem and a 14mm glass bowl with thumb grip. Made from glass...
85018
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
Pulsar 10" Cat Shaped Water Pipe
Pulsar
$32.99Pulsar 10" Cat Shaped Water Pipe With Ice Pinch Here kitty kitty. This beaker style thick glass water pipe features protruding cute little cat ears that actually function as a chamber for smoke to...
81073
$32.99 -
Pulsar 9.5" Kitties Water Pipe
Pulsar
$29.99Pulsar 9.5" Kitties Water Pipe With Ice Pinch Oh my kitties! This thick water pipe features cats, kittens and cute little paw prints all around this beaker style pipe. Comes with a glass on glass...
81072
$29.99 -
Pulsar Seshgear 10.5" Ombre Water Pipe
Pulsar
$39.99Pulsar Seshgear Branded 10.5" Ombre Water Pipe With 8 Arm Tree Perc and Ice Pinch This glass beaker water pipe features a unique diamond cut style base, ice pinch and 8 arm tree perc. Comes with a...
81070
$39.99 -
Cookies Cloud Roller
Cookies
$79.99The Cookies Cloud Roller is a unique glass bubbler shaped like a cloud on wheels. Its upright 14mm joint feeds into an inline percolator, and the bent neck makes enjoying this water pipe easy. Made...
81915
$79.99 -
Cookies Glass 6.5" Globe Rig
Cookies
$79.99Celebrate Cookie Glass's world-renowned status with the Cookies Glass 6.5" Globe Rig, a banger hanger-style glass water pipe with a showerhead perc and a fully-decorated globe. The ultimate in form...
81930
$79.99 -
Hemper Ramen Noodle Water Pipe
Hemper
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99Hemper Ramen Noodle 7" Water Pipe This bowl of ramen comes with a different kind of satisfaction. The Hemper Ramen Noodle Water Pipe puts a fun twist on a classic comfort-food favorite. Standing...
89563
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99 -
Space Ranger Silicone and Glass Water Pipe
PVC Technology
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Cosmic Space Ranger 5" Silicone & Glass Bong To infinity and your next session! This adorable 5-inch tall Cosmic Space Ranger Bong brings intergalactic adventure in a compact, fun design. Designed...
85025
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99