Seasonal Sales
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Glitter Ganja Gift Bag
Little Genie
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99Shiny and sparkly, the Glitter Ganja Gift Bag is just as it sounds: a lovely green gift bag covered in glitter hemp leaves. Whip this out at your bud's next party and they'll love it! Bag size when...
93212
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99 -
Cloud 9 Pro Sensual 7" Premium Silicone Dong with Bonus Cock Rings - Flesh
Cloud 9
Now: $27.19MSRP: $33.99Personal 7 Inches Silicone Pro Odorless Dong With 3 Bonus Cock Rings. Made using Platinum Silicone. Powerful suction cup base. 3 bonus cock rings included. Phthalate free. Body safe. Sized and...
90033
Now: $27.19MSRP: $33.99 -
Randy's Inspo
Randy's
$29.99Best-Selling Vape from Randy's 650 mAh battery Fits 2 gram carts Auto-draw functionality Adjustable Voltage, 2.8 V - 3.8 V Introducing the Inspo, an amazing vape from Randy's. This innovative...
83585*
$29.99 -
Pyrex Glass Chillum with Silicone Cap - Clear
White Rhino
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99Pyrex Glass Chillum with Silicone Cap - Clear 4.25" glass chillum. Made with durable Pyrex brand glass. Deep bowl. 25-piece display available. If you want a great price on a chillum that won't...
82596
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99 -
Pyrex Dab Straw with Silicone Cap
White Rhino
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99Top-rated Pyrex dab straw Pyrex dab straw with silicone cap Convenient silicone-tipped dab straw 5" long Pyrex glass dab straw. Silicone cap to snuff the hot tip. 25-piece display available...
82594
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99 -
Clear 4mm Terp Pearls 2-Pack
White Rhino
Now: $3.99MSRP: $4.99Set of 2 4mm terp pearls. Drop in your banger to get the most out of your dabs. Combine with a directional carb cap for maximum effect. Terp Pearls are the hottest accessory in dabbing. Adding a...
82590
Now: $3.99MSRP: $4.99 -
Base Sold SeparatelyFINAL STOCK!
Proxy Wizard Desert
Puffco
Now: $79.99MSRP: $99.99⚠️ Final Stock AlertThis item is in its final stock and will not be restocked. Once it's gone, it's gone for g
80121
Now: $79.99MSRP: $99.99 -
Stratus Silicone 2 in 1 Bee Pipe and Nectar Collector, Assorted Colors
Stratus
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Stratus Silicone 2 in 1 Bee Pipe and Nectar Collector Portable innovative nectar collector pipe kit 4" Silicone 2-in-1 pipe Glass Bowl for Dry Herbs, Quartz Tip for Concentrates. Available in...
85686
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
King Palm 2 Flavored Filters – Berry Terps
King Palm
$0.992 all-natural corn husk filter tips per pack. Squeeze & pop Berry Terps flavored terpene pearl. 50-Piece Display Available. Plant-derived berry terpenes will fill your joints when you pop the...
86356
$0.99 -
King Palm 2 Flavored Filters – Watermelon Wave
King Palm
$0.992 all-natural corn husk filter tips per pack. Squeeze & pop Watermelon Wave flavored terpene pearl. 50-Piece Display Available. Ride the Watermelon Wave! Squeeze and pop this tip to release...
86354
$0.99 -
Directional Airflow Spinner Carb Cap, Assorted Colors
SoCal Arch
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Directional Airflow Spinner Carb Cap, Assorted Colors Colored glass directional carb cap. Helix-style vents for ultimate circulation. Available in assorted colors. Designed to maintain...
87292
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Glitterati Champagne Confetti Poppers
Little Genie
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99Glam champagne bottle poppers filled with colorful penis-shaped confetti. A fun way to celebrate with your girlfriends! Great for Bachelorette parties or a gag gift for your friends to pop. Easy...
93275
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99