Seasonal Sales
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Clear Glass Directional Carb Cap
SoCal Arch
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99Clear Glass Directional Carb Cap Why use a directional carb cap? By allowing direction of airflow control into the cup of your banger you can swirl it around and ensure you can take a lower...
87186
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99 -
Jellyfish Glass Got to Glow Pipe
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99A glow in the dark hand pipe from Jellyfish Glass. More than simply UV Reactive, these "Darkness Got to Glow" pipes feature a glow in the dark bowl and marble accent which capture UV light and shine...
83163
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Diamond Glass "Jewel" Ash Catcher with Showerhead Perc, 45 Degree, Assorted
Diamond Glass
Now: $39.99MSRP: $49.9914mm Male, 45 Degree Joint Inline Showerhead Perc Scientific-Grade Borosilicate Glass Add an extra level of awesomeness to your favorite waterpipe with this Diamond Glass Ash Catcher, the "Jewel...
81919
Now: $39.99MSRP: $49.99 -
Jellyfish Glass Techno Tribal Steamroller Pipe
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Jellyfish Glass brings you an all-black steamroller decorated with white tribal designs. Each steamroller is 6" long and sport a deep bowl, open on both ends for the complete steamroller experience...
83192
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Jellyfish Glass "Giggles" Spoon Pipe
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Keep things light and let this pipe help you travel to a good time. Whether you're unwinding after a long day at work or hanging out with your friends, Jellyfish Glass has crafted this "Giggles"...
83049
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
Jellyfish Glass White Spoon Pipe with Colored Swirls
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Brighten your world with these 4" long opaque white spoon pipes! With a deep bowl crafted at the top these pipes can hold a good amount of your favorite tobacco blend for you to enjoy. The bowl side...
83008
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Gummy No-Crotch Panties Strawberry
Pipedream
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99Find out how many licks it takes to get to your sweet spot! Turn yourself into a tasty treat with these yummy Edible Gummy Undies. These delicious, delightfully scented candy undies are a sexy way to...
93061
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99 -
Ceramic Colt 45 Bong
JM Enterprises
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99This ceramic gun bong doesn't just make a statement - it's a fully functional water pipe shaped like the iconic Colt 45 pistol. Crafted in America from durable ceramic, the Colt 45 Bong holds water...
80365
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
JM Enterprises 6" Skinny Glow-in-the-Dark Acrylic Steamroller
JM Enterprises
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.996" long acrylic steamroller pipe. Skinny 1.5" mouthpiece. Glow-in-the-dark acrylic also reacts to UV black light! Clean with Plastic Cleaner This discrete steamroller is a convenient 6 inches...
80762
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
Toker Poker Clipper Lighter Sleeve, Assorted Colors
Toker Poker
Now: $4.00MSRP: $7.99Fits Clipper Lighters. Features a fold-in stainless steel poker & tamper. Available in assorted colors. 25-piece display available. Finally, a lighter sleeve with everything you need so you...
84022
Now: $4.00MSRP: $7.99 -
JM Enterprises 10" Bent Acrylic Steamroller, Assorted Colors
JM Enterprises
Now: $11.19MSRP: $13.9910" affordable steamroller pipe 10" tall. Wide 2" mouthpiece. Angled acrylic steamroller with metal bowl. Available in assorted colors. Clean with Plastic Cleaner Can't decide between a hand...
80794
Now: $11.19MSRP: $13.99 -
Vac-U-Lock 8" Crystal Jellies Dong, Pink
Doc Johnson
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99Textured Veins for Added Stimulation Firm Yet Flexible Use with Any Vac-U-Lock Compatible Harness or Accessory Phthalate-Free, Body-Safe Proudly Made in America Lock this whopper into place for a...
91442
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99