Seasonal Sales
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Metal Pipe with Medium Plastic Chamber
Pat's Pipes
Now: $6.39MSRP: $7.99Metal Pipe with Medium Plastic Chamber Nickel Pipe with 1" Window With a brushed nickel body and a well-sized 1" plastic windowed chamber, this pipe is sure to be a hit. The window can be a variety...
80096
Now: $6.39MSRP: $7.99 -
OptiMALE Vibrating C-Ring
Doc Johnson
Now: $32.79MSRP: $40.99Removable 10-Function Vibrating Bullet Stimulating Textured Surface Soft, Stretchable Silicone Delays Ejaculation and Prolongs Erection Enhances Size and Thickness Water-Resistant Easy to Clean Top...
91438
Now: $32.79MSRP: $40.99 -
Hair Brush Safe
AGM
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99This Hair Brush Safe is a brush with removable top to reveal a hidden compartment. Has the look and feel of a real hair brush. Perfect for on the go travel or home.
25231
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
Royal Rabbit Kit
Pipedream
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99Let purple reign! The Royal Rabbit Kit includes seven magnificent items of pure gratifying pleasure. The multi-speed, silver vibe and two sleeves will satisfy your deepest yearnings. Try the...
91417
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99 -
Headway 10" Straight Acrylic Bong with Pull Slide, Assorted Colors
Headway Designs
Now: $15.19MSRP: $18.99Colorful Headway 10'' Straight Acrylic Bong with Pull Slide Take it back to the 1990's! 10" tall acrylic bong. 2" diameter. Includes Metal Pull Slide bowl. Available in assorted colors. Clean...
80752
Now: $15.19MSRP: $18.99 -
Vibrating Super Penetrix
Pipedream
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99Vibrating Super Penetrix Vibrating Super Penetrix Adult Toy Who said strap-ons were one-sided? Experience the thrill of giving and receiving with this strap-on Super Penetrix. With a small vaginal...
91453
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99 -
Wormhole Black Light Poster
Black Ball Poster Co.
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Dimensions (Width x Height): 23" x 35" High Quality, Full Color Print Black Light Reactive! Flocked Poster for Maximum Contrast Are you ready for liftoff? Grab your Rawket and take flight through...
20242
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
Peace Black Light Poster
Black Ball Poster Co.
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.9932" x 35" vertical poster. Flocked, velvety soft black areas for high contrast. Black Light Reactive, changes colors under UV light. Peace. This poster can bring you peace. Trippy wall art for...
20241
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
JM Enterprises 18" Stacked Acrylic Bubble Bong with Hoses, Assorted Colors
JM Enterprises
Now: $29.59MSRP: $36.9918" tall acrylic bong. Stacked water pipes connected with 25" of tubing. Wide 2" mouthpiece. Includes Metal Pull Slide. Available in assorted colors. Clean with Plastic Cleaner This...
80769
Now: $29.59MSRP: $36.99 -
Moon and Star Brass Inlay Wooden Coffin Incense Burner
Soul Sticks
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.9912" Long For Incense Sticks and Incense Cones Handcrafted Wood with Brass Inlaid Designs Includes Space to Store Incense Sticks This beautifully handcrafted wooden incense sticks holder allows one...
63303
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
JM Enterprises 8" Glow-in-the-Dark Acrylic Steamroller
JM Enterprises
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.998" long. Glow-in-the-Dark acrylic with black rubber caps. Features legs for stabilization and a glass bowl. Clean with Plastic Cleaner. Built for massive rips, the 8" Glow-in-the-Dark...
80688
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Smokebuddy Original Personal Smoke Filter & Odor Eliminator - Assorted Colors
Smokebuddy
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Discreet, Dependable, and Built to Last Say goodbye to smoke and odor with the legendary Smokebuddy Original Personal Air Filter. Trusted by smokers for over a decade, this compact air filter is your...
86301
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99