Doc Johnson
Doc Johnson Adult Toys & Accessories
Explore Doc Johnson adult products at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff and find options that suit your personal preferences. Whether you are choosing your first adult toy or adding to an existing collection, browse different shapes, sizes, textures and designs in one place. Compare individual product details to make a choice that feels right for you.
Explore the Doc Johnson Collection
Shopping for adult toys is personal, and the details matter. Look beyond the product photo to compare dimensions, materials, flexibility and included accessories. For powered products, check the listed settings and power requirements. These specifications make it easier to narrow down your options and understand exactly what you are ordering.
Doc Johnson Crystal Jellies
Browse Doc Johnson Crystal Jellies for colorful designs with a distinctive translucent appearance. Check each listing for its dimensions, material and compatibility information. Selected Crystal Jellies products are designed to work with the Vac-U-Lock system, giving shoppers another way to coordinate compatible accessories.
Doc Johnson Vac-U-Lock Products
Explore Doc Johnson Vac-U-Lock products for options designed to connect with compatible Vac-U-Lock harnesses and accessories. If you already own part of the system, confirm compatibility before adding a new attachment. Review the package contents carefully so you know whether a listing includes an individual item, accessories or a complete kit.
Choose by Comfort, Features & Care
Start with the features that matter most to you, whether that means a smaller size, a particular shape or compatibility with accessories you already own. Materials and care requirements vary between products, so follow the manufacturer’s cleaning, storage and lubricant compatibility instructions for the item you select.
Shop Doc Johnson at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff
Find a new addition to your personal collection or compare options together with your partner. Browse our Doc Johnson selection and open each product page for detailed specifications, available options and pricing. From Crystal Jellies to Vac-U-Lock accessories, Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff makes it easy to explore the collection at your own pace.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Doc Johnson Merci Jacked Up Thin Penis Extender – ULTRASKYN Ball Strap Extension Sleeve for Men and Couples
Doc Johnson
Now: $25.59MSRP: $31.99Doc Johnson Merci Jacked Up Thin Penis Extender delivers added length, enhanced fullness, and intensified sensation in a sleek, stretch-fit profile. Handcrafted from premium ULTRASKYN, this thin...
91005
Now: $25.59MSRP: $31.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: $25.59MSRP: $31.99Subtotal: -
Power+ Delay Cream, 2 oz
Doc Johnson
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Decrease Sensitivity for Extended Play Maximize Performance and Partner Satisfaction Delay the Onset of Orgasm Odorless, Non-Sticky Formula No Glycerin or Sugar Proudly Made in America Get more...
91420
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Main Squeeze Remy LaCroix Pussy
Doc Johnson
Now: $62.39MSRP: $77.99Textured UltraSkyn Masturbator with Hard Outer Case Molded Directly from Remy LaCroix Squeeze Plate Allows User to Control Pressure End Cap Creates Intense Suction Base Twists to Adjust Suction...
91015
Now: $62.39MSRP: $77.99 -
Vac-U-Lock 8" Crystal Jellies Dong, Pink
Doc Johnson
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99Textured Veins for Added Stimulation Firm Yet Flexible Use with Any Vac-U-Lock Compatible Harness or Accessory Phthalate-Free, Body-Safe Proudly Made in America Lock this whopper into place for a...
91442
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99 -
TitanMen Tools Cock Cage, Black
Doc Johnson
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Elongated Cage Design for Tighter Squeeze Stretches to Fit Delays Ejaculation and Prolongs Erection Enhances Size and Thickness Thick Ribbed Cage Enhances Partner's Pleasure Doubles as a Ball...
91470
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
Doc Johnson AAA Batteries (4pk.)
Doc Johnson
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99Designed to Power Even the Strongest Vibrators Long Shelf-Life Suitable for Any AAA Battery-Powered Device Don't let the power fade just at that critical moment! Keep a supply of Doc Johnsons...
91478
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99 -
TitanMen Tools Cock Ring
Doc Johnson
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99Extra Thick Construction Delays Ejaculation and Prolongs Erection Enhances Size and Thickness Phthalate-Free, Body-Safe Some cock rings are too big, some are too small, but the TitanMen...
91469
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
Pussy Pump
Doc Johnson
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99Heightens Sensitivity and Pleasure Suction Plumps Labia And Clitoris Ergonomically Curved Suction Chamber Air Release Button for Fast, Safe Removal Phthalate-Free, Body-Safe Get pumped for the...
91112
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
OptiMALE Double Vibrating C-Ring
Doc Johnson
Now: $47.19MSRP: $58.992 Removable 10-Function Vibrating Bullets Double-Ring Design Can Be Worn Multiple Ways Stimulating Textured Surface Soft, Stretchable Silicone Delays Ejaculation, Prolongs Erection, Enhances Size &...
91473
Now: $47.19MSRP: $58.99 -
The Man Handler 10" Dildo, White
Doc Johnson
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99Textured Veins for Added Stimulation Designed for Experienced Players Easy-Grip Handle Phthalate-Free, Body-Safe Proudly Made in America The ultimate sex wand! Doc Johnson's 14.5" PVC The Man...
91046
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
Black Magic 7" Ribbed Vibrator
Doc Johnson
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99Pleasure So Good it MUST be Black Magic Powerful Multi-Speed Vibrations Simple Twist-Base Control Graduated Rippled Shape Luxurious Velvet-Touch Finish Water-Resistant Phthalate-Free, Body-Safe ABS...
91034
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99 -
Japanese Style Bondage Rope, Black
Doc Johnson
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99100% Soft Cotton Rope Suitable for Kinbaku and other Rope Play Ready to Use Play rough to your hearts content with a full 32 feet (10 meters) of soft cotton bondage rope that won't rub or chafe the...
91457
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99