Holiday Collection
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Discontinued
RAW Pure Cotton Filters (Discontinued)
RAW
200 Cotton Tips Natural, Unbleached Cotton; only from Raw! 100% Biodegradable Take a trip back to the origins of smoking, when cigarette were made from cotton. Cotton filters were all but abandoned...
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
RAW 70mm Automatic Rolling Box
RAW
$14.99Perfect Roll for Single Wide Papers Whether you're an inexperienced roller or just want an extra hand and no-fuss rolling, you can count on the RAW Automatic Rolling Box to help you maintain...
85545
$14.99 -
The RAWlbook of 480 Tips
RAW
$7.99480 Tips! Made from Raw's Thick Tip Paper Wholesale Pricing Available Made for the insanely true smoker! This special little notebook contains pages of paper ready to be torn to make your perfect...
85544
$7.99 -
Chakra Aura Medium Wooden Stash Box
Most Amazing
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Meditative Chakra Topped Box Finely-crafted, American-made storage box with a rainbow-aura figure on its lid. The top slides open to reveal a spacious interior to store jewelry, incense, or any...
45846
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
High Priestess Tarot Wooden Keychain
Most Amazing
Now: $5.60MSRP: $6.99Keep the second Major Arcana tarot card on your keychain for a quick, effortless reading of the day ahead. The High Priestess tarot card symbolizes hidden talents, intuition, and things yet to be...
45832
Now: $5.60MSRP: $6.99 -
Marijuana Leaf Wooden Keychain
Most Amazing
Now: $5.60MSRP: $6.99Show this keychain off to your best bud! This keychain features a colored and laser-etched sativa marijuana leaf attached to a metal key ring. The emblem is made from composite wood and the laser...
45823
Now: $5.60MSRP: $6.99 -
Moon Phases Medium Wooden Stash Box
Most Amazing
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Moon Phases Medium Wooden Stash Box Moon Phase-Topped Box Finely-crafted, American-made storage box with a moon phases graphic topper. The top slides open to reveal a spacious interior to store...
45811
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Roast & Toast Ashtray & Stash Jar Set
Fashioncraft Gifts
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99Roast & Toast Ashtray & Stash Jar Set Includes both a Stash Jar and Ashtray Thick Glass Airtight Stash Jar Alternate Styles Available Sometimes it's easy to appreciate having a complete collection...
21780
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector Dabbing Kit Black
HUNI BADGER
$189.99Huni Badger Portable Electric Nectar Collector Dab Rig Kit In Black High End Nectar Collector For Clean Rips The ultimate portable electronic nectar collector. Modular design: includes high- and...
80223
$189.99 -
14mm Male Colored Slide with Hook
Hillside Glass
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Add your own personal flair to your glass pipes with these 14mm Male Colored Slide with Hook. Each bowl is colored with a honeycomb-style pattern with a black frosted glass 14mm male joint, and out...
81642
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Glass House 14mm Male Reclaimer Kit, 45 Degree
Glass House
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Highlights Open-Bottomed Glass Reclaimer 14mm Joints Male Joint Out, Female Joint In 45° or 90° Connection Joints Available Includes 2 Silicone container jars, which fit the bottom of the...
81640
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
JM Enterprises 4" Glass Graphic Steamroller - Assorted Graphics
JM Enterprises
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Compact and Clean Steamroller 4" glass steamroller 12 mm diameter Deep bowl for long smoke sessions Available in assorted graphic styles Made in America! Enjoy smoking this ultra-portable narrow...
81434
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99