Gifts for Smokers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Leaf Leggings Black w/ All Over Green Leaf Print
Yelete
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99Leaf Leggings Black w/ All Over Green Leaf Print Made from a blend of 92% Polyester and 8% Spandex, these high-waisted leggings are soft, comfortable, and conforming to your curves. These leggings...
34000
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99 -
Discontinued
RAW Five On It (Discontinued)
RAW
Enjoy 5 Rolled Smokes at Once! Another Extravagant Raw Innovation. Carved from Sustainable Brown Knotwood. You don't have to smoke this 5 before it's 12 o' clock! Born from excess, as most...
Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Raw Classic King Size Slim Socks
RAW
$12.99Size: US 10 - 13 Crew Sock Extremely Soft Combed Long Fiber Cotton Stylish & Awesome Show off your love and walk around in comfort and style with these awesome Raw Classic King Size Slim Socks!...
30733
$12.99 -
The Commander Tank Blunt Bubbler
MJ Arsenal
Now: $15.19MSRP: $18.99Heavy Duty Water filtration for joints, cones and blunts by MJ Arsenal 1.75" Tall Green Borosilicate Glass Unique Tank Inspired Blunt Bubbler Triple Slit Perc Fits Most Pre-Rolled & RYO Smokes If...
85620
Now: $15.19MSRP: $18.99 -
Avocado Mug Pipe
Fashioncraft Gifts
Now: $18.39MSRP: $22.99Avocado and Toast with Avocado and Tokes Healthy avocados never tasted this good! Choose this trendy adult gift for a fun-loving friend who is part of the 420 culture. This trendy mug is made from...
21737
Now: $18.39MSRP: $22.99 -
Eggplant Pipe
Fashioncraft Gifts
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Eggplants may not be everyone's fave food, but this eggplant-shaped pipe is sure to be a winner! Makes a perfect gift idea for any 420 culture themed event. This trendy eggplant pipe is made from...
21790
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
15" Ebony Churchwarden Tobacco Pipe
Lucienne
Now: $31.99MSRP: $44.9915" Long High Quality Dark Wood & Metal Easy Disassembly for Cleaning Packaged in Silk Storage Box Also Available in Traditional Rosewood The Churchwarden pipe. With a history dating back more than...
80641
Now: $31.99MSRP: $44.99 -
15" Rosewood Churchwarden Tobacco Pipe
Lucienne
Now: $31.99MSRP: $44.9915" Long High Quality Wood & Metal Easy Disassembly for Cleaning Packaged in Silk Storage Box Also Available in Dark Ebony Wood The Churchwarden pipe. With a history dating back more than 200...
80640
Now: $31.99MSRP: $44.99 -
RAW 20 Stage RAWket Launcher Pack
RAW
$17.99RAW 20 Stage RAWket Launcher Pack 20 Raw Cones in 1 Awesome Pack Assorted cones from 1 1/4 to Supernatural. Includes Fill Funnel 8 Piece Display Available Who doesn't want to be the life of the...
85563
$17.99 -
RAW Gold Poker
RAW
$39.99The Ultimate Accessory for True Raw Fans Pack your Raw Cones in style with this beautiful Raw Gold Poker! This heavy metal poker is gold plated and features the Raw logo stamped straight into it. The...
85552
$39.99 -
RAW 70mm Automatic Rolling Box
RAW
$14.99Perfect Roll for Single Wide Papers Whether you're an inexperienced roller or just want an extra hand and no-fuss rolling, you can count on the RAW Automatic Rolling Box to help you maintain...
85545
$14.99 -
Marijuana Leaf Wooden Keychain
Most Amazing
Now: $5.60MSRP: $6.99Show this keychain off to your best bud! This keychain features a colored and laser-etched sativa marijuana leaf attached to a metal key ring. The emblem is made from composite wood and the laser...
45823
Now: $5.60MSRP: $6.99