Gifts for Smokers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Roast & Toast Ashtray & Stash Jar Set
Fashioncraft Gifts
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99Roast & Toast Ashtray & Stash Jar Set Includes both a Stash Jar and Ashtray Thick Glass Airtight Stash Jar Alternate Styles Available Sometimes it's easy to appreciate having a complete collection...
21780
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
Huni Badger Electric Nectar Collector Dabbing Kit Black
HUNI BADGER
$189.99Huni Badger Portable Electric Nectar Collector Dab Rig Kit In Black High End Nectar Collector For Clean Rips The ultimate portable electronic nectar collector. Modular design: includes high- and...
80223
$189.99 -
Glass House 14mm Male Reclaimer Kit, 45 Degree
Glass House
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Highlights Open-Bottomed Glass Reclaimer 14mm Joints Male Joint Out, Female Joint In 45° or 90° Connection Joints Available Includes 2 Silicone container jars, which fit the bottom of the...
81640
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
JM Enterprises 4" Glass Graphic Steamroller - Assorted Graphics
JM Enterprises
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Compact and Clean Steamroller 4" glass steamroller 12 mm diameter Deep bowl for long smoke sessions Available in assorted graphic styles Made in America! Enjoy smoking this ultra-portable narrow...
81434
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
JM Enterprises 7.5" Glass Graphic Steamroller Pipe - Assorted
JM Enterprises
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.997.5" Long 28mm (1") Diameter Tube Deep Bowl Assorted Decal Graphics Made in America Enjoy your smoke the most bare-bones way with these 7.5" Glass Graphic Steamroller Pipes! Steamrollers are a...
81410
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
JM Enterprises Large Glass Graphic Steamroller Pipe - Assorted Graphics
JM Enterprises
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.997.5" Long 38mm (1.5") Diameter Tube Deep Bowl Assorted Vinyl Graphics Enjoy large tokes from these JM Enterprises Large Glass Graphic Steamroller Pipes. With a 38mm diameter tube and an extra deep...
81409
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
Glass Candy Cane Dabber, Assorted Colors
Alien Flower Monkey
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99This is a really sweet 4.5 inch dabber. Just be careful that you don't bite into this one. Colors of the stripes vary.
87064
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99 -
Toker Poker Clipper Lighter Sleeve, Assorted Colors
Toker Poker
Now: $4.00MSRP: $7.99Fits Clipper Lighters. Features a fold-in stainless steel poker & tamper. Available in assorted colors. 25-piece display available. Finally, a lighter sleeve with everything you need so you...
84022
Now: $4.00MSRP: $7.99 -
JM Enterprises 12" Skinny Straight Acrylic Bong, Assorted Colors
JM Enterprises
Now: $15.19MSRP: $18.9912" tall acrylic bong. Skinny 1.5" diameter mouthpiece. Includes a fixed downstem and a metal slide bowl. Available in an assortment of colors. Clean with Plastic Cleaner You can't beat a...
80726
Now: $15.19MSRP: $18.99 -
Coke Can Safe
AGM
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99The Coke Can Safe is the perfect stash can to hide your valuables. Virtually indistinguishable from the real can, the Coca Cola soda can diversion safe is modified to contain a hidden compartment...
25247
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Smokebuddy Original Personal Smoke Filter & Odor Eliminator - Assorted Colors
Smokebuddy
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Discreet, Dependable, and Built to Last Say goodbye to smoke and odor with the legendary Smokebuddy Original Personal Air Filter. Trusted by smokers for over a decade, this compact air filter is your...
86301
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99