New Stuff
New Headshop Arrivals – Just Dropped
Fresh glass just landed. Shop the newest bongs, dab rigs, pipes, smoking accessories and adult fun before they sell out. Updated daily.
⚠️ Limited drops: Many of these items are small-batch and won’t restock. Grab them while they’re here.
Looking for the latest arrivals? Our New Products page is updated every week with fresh inventory, trending gear, and unique finds across headshop items, adult products, novelties, and gifts. From the hottest smoking accessories and rolling papers to the newest adult toys, incense, and party gear, we make it easy to stay ahead of the trends.
Why Check Out Our New Arrivals Every Week?
What You’ll Find in New Arrivals
Shop the Latest Today
Stay ahead of the curve and be the first to grab our newest arrivals. Whether you’re shopping online or visiting one of our Ohio stores, there’s always something new waiting for you at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff.
Explore More Smoking Products
Looking for something specific? Browse our full categories below.
Shop by Category
Popular Right Now
Learn & Explore
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bear Quartz 99% ISO - 16 oz
Bear Quartz
$10.99Bear Quartz 99% ISO - 16 oz Keep your Quartz & Glass BEARY CLEAN with Bear Quartz 99% ISO! 99% isopropyl alcohol is a great cleaning agent for glass. Its low water content means it can be swirled...
72049
$10.99 -
Bear Quartz V1 Blender Set - 14mm Male, 90 Degree
Bear Quartz
$24.99Bear Quartz V1 Blender Set - 14mm Male, 90 Degree Clear quartz blender banger 14mm Male, 90 Degree joint Includes terp pearls and marble carb Get the most out of your dabs with the Bear Quartz V1...
89399
$24.99 -
Bear Quartz V1 Blender Set - 10mm Male, 90 Degree
Bear Quartz
$24.99Bear Quartz V1 Blender Set - 10mm Male, 90 Degree Clear quartz blender banger 10mm Male, 90 Degree joint Includes terp pearls and marble carb Get the most out of your dabs with the Bear Quartz V1...
89398
$24.99 -
Nipplicious Arousal Gel - Passion Fruit
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $7.19MSRP: $8.99Stimulate your nipples to the extreme with this tingly tasty nipple arouser. Spread it on, lick it off, and drive them wild! Features: 1 oz. Bottle Passion Fruit Flavor Great Taste
94054
Now: $7.19MSRP: $8.99 -
Randy's Wired 1 1/4 Pre-Rolled Cones
Randy's
$2.49Randy's Wired 1 1/4 Pre-Rolled Cones 3 cones per pack Wired cones, just like Randy's signature paper! Slow, smooth burn 24-piece display available Rolling just got easier. Randy’s Wired Cones...
86129
$2.49 -
Blazy Susan King Size Russian Cream Tea Leaf Cones - 2-Count
Blazy Susan
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99King Size Russian Cream Tea Leaf Cones 2 Cones Per Pack Made with Black Tea, Chamomile, and Cacao Nicotine Free | Tobacco Free | Vegan Convenient Pre-Rolled Cones 10-piece display available Treat...
86371
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
Blazy Susan King Size Tea Leaf Cones - 2-Count
Blazy Susan
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99King Size Cones by Blazy Susan! 2 Cones Per Pack Made with Black Tea, Chamomile, and Cacao Nicotine Free | Tobacco Free | Vegan Convenient Pre-Rolled Cones 10-piece display available Experience...
86370
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
Blazy Susan Russian Cream Tea Leaf Wraps - 2-Count
Blazy Susan
$1.99Flavorful Russian Cream Tea Leaf Wraps 2 Wraps Per Pack Made with Black Tea, Chamomile, and Cacao Nicotine Free, Tobacco Free, Vegan Slow Burning 25-piece display available Treat yourself to the...
86369
$1.99 -
Blazy Susan Tea Leaf Wraps - 2-Count
Blazy Susan
$1.99Amazing Vegan Tea Leaf Wraps For Smooth Hits 2 Wraps Per Pack Made with Black Tea, Chamomile, Cacao Nicotine Free, Tobacco Free, Vegan Slow Burning 25-piece display available Roll up with Blazy...
86368
$1.99 -
Cloud 9 420 Slim Cannabis Leaf Vibe - White/Green
Cloud 9
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99Cannabis Themed Weed Leaf Vibrator 420 Slim Vibe White Cannabis Leaf from Cloud 9 Novelties. Celebrate the cannabis culture with a discreet and petite rechargeable bullet vibrator. This uniquely...
90048
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99 -
Finger Fest Trigger Dildo - Flesh
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99Take a Deep Dive into Finger Fest and explore the finger frenzy experience, where hands and fingers come to life in the most delightful ways! This collection of silicone safe toys feature hilarious...
94048
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99 -
Elements Phantom King Size Slim Rolling Papers
Elements
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99King Size Slim Rolling Papers For Smooth Burn 32 papers per pack Luxuriously thin rolling papers 50-piece display available Elements Phantom King Size Slim Rolling Papers – The Ultimate in Subtle...
86227
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99