New Stuff
New Headshop Arrivals – Just Dropped
Fresh glass just landed. Shop the newest bongs, dab rigs, pipes, smoking accessories and adult fun before they sell out. Updated daily.
⚠️ Limited drops: Many of these items are small-batch and won’t restock. Grab them while they’re here.
Looking for the latest arrivals? Our New Products page is updated every week with fresh inventory, trending gear, and unique finds across headshop items, adult products, novelties, and gifts. From the hottest smoking accessories and rolling papers to the newest adult toys, incense, and party gear, we make it easy to stay ahead of the trends.
Why Check Out Our New Arrivals Every Week?
What You’ll Find in New Arrivals
Shop the Latest Today
Stay ahead of the curve and be the first to grab our newest arrivals. Whether you’re shopping online or visiting one of our Ohio stores, there’s always something new waiting for you at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff.
Explore More Smoking Products
Looking for something specific? Browse our full categories below.
Shop by Category
Popular Right Now
Learn & Explore
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Stache Tiny Grinder - Black
Stache
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.9940mm tiny grinder 4-Piece metal grinder Hidden storage compartment Sounded teeth for the best grind ever The Stache Grynder in tiny size! Stache combined everything everything great about each of...
89606
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Stache 3-Piece Grynder - Gunmetal
Stache
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.9963mm metal grinder The world's best grind with micro rounded teeth Wood-top finish The Stache Grynder is made to be the last metal herb grinder you will ever need. The Grynder is rich with...
89601
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
HEMPER Kraken Hand Pipe
Hemper
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99Unleash the deep with the HEMPER Kraken Bong. More portable but equally powerful, the Kraken Pipe is your handheld vessel for deep-sea adventures. Compact and menacing, this blue glass Kraken stands...
89537
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
HEMPER Space Shuttle Hand Pipe
Hemper
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99Launch into an otherworldly journey with the Hemper Space Shuttle Pipe! Shaped like a miniature shuttle with gleaming golden details and proudly waving an American flag, this 5" long piece is a...
89534
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
Pyrex Glass Chillum with Silicone Cap - Black
White Rhino
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.994.25" black glass chillum. Made with durable Pyrex brand glass. Deep bowl. 25-piece display available. If you want a great price on a chillum that won't quit, you'll want a White Rhino Pyrex...
82601
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
Puffco Peak Onyx
Puffco
$250.00The new Peak is here, and it's ready to be enjoyed. Over 10 years of dabbing innovation led to this. An approachable form with top-tier technology, four heat settings, and one button. The Onyx...
80274
$250.00 -
Satya Fragrance Oil - Palo Santo
Satya
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99Discover the exotic allure of Satya fragrance oil, crafted from high-quality ingredients for a truly aromatic experience. Enjoy the spiritual properties of Palo Santo wood without burning or ashing...
60321
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99 -
MJ Arsenal 6mm Terp Pearls - Dark Blue
MJ Arsenal
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Bring some color to your dabs with MJ Arsenal Colored Terp Pearls. Dark Blue terp pearls bring a deep blue to your dab sessions, contrasting neatly with the golden hue of concentrates. MJ Arsenal...
85599B
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Pulsar 510 DL Pipe Shaped Vape - Aged Whiskey
Pulsar
Now: $33.59MSRP: $41.99Pipe Shaped Vape in Aged Whiskey, combining timeless elegance with modern technology Discreet pipe shaped vape battery 650 mAh Adjustable voltage, 2.8 V - 4.0 V Auto-draw function- inhale to...
80630
Now: $33.59MSRP: $41.99 -
VAULT Glass Quartz Terp Slurper Banger Set - Assorted
Vault Glass
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99VAULT Glass Quartz Terp Slurper Banger Set - Assorted Dab Rig Accessories At Low Prices 14mm quartz banger kit Terp slurp banger set complete with terp pill, middle marble, and marble carb...
81425
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
HEMPER 6.5" Gnome Bong
Hemper
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99HEMPER 6.5" Gnome Bong Say hello to the life of the party, the Trippy Gnome Bong! Sporting a dazzling blue iridescent hat and a fluffy white beard decal, this gnome-shaped glass piece is ready to...
89531
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99 -
HEMPER 3.5" Gummy Bear Hand Pipe - Amber
Hemper
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99Holding the Gummy Bear Pipe is like toking with a pocket-sized gummy sidekick. With its vibrant orange hue, you'll be sneaking hits from its head, and the way it fills with smoke is just too cute...
89530
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99