New Stuff
New Headshop Arrivals – Just Dropped
Fresh glass just landed. Shop the newest bongs, dab rigs, pipes, smoking accessories and adult fun before they sell out. Updated daily.
⚠️ Limited drops: Many of these items are small-batch and won’t restock. Grab them while they’re here.
Looking for the latest arrivals? Our New Products page is updated every week with fresh inventory, trending gear, and unique finds across headshop items, adult products, novelties, and gifts. From the hottest smoking accessories and rolling papers to the newest adult toys, incense, and party gear, we make it easy to stay ahead of the trends.
Why Check Out Our New Arrivals Every Week?
What You’ll Find in New Arrivals
Shop the Latest Today
Stay ahead of the curve and be the first to grab our newest arrivals. Whether you’re shopping online or visiting one of our Ohio stores, there’s always something new waiting for you at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff.
Explore More Smoking Products
Looking for something specific? Browse our full categories below.
Shop by Category
Popular Right Now
Learn & Explore
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bear Quartz Lowrider Highbrid Frost Banger - 10mm Male, 90 Degree
Bear Quartz
$54.99Enhance your dabbing sessions with a beautifully crafted, function-first banger. The Bear Quartz Lowrider Highbrid Frost Banger has a unique design unlike any other banger. While traditional bangers...
89432
$54.99 -
UNITY X-Long Bullet Vibe - Hemp Leaf Pattern
Maia Novelties
Now: $27.19MSRP: $33.99PEACE, LOVE and WEED. The Maia Novelties Unity makes a timeless statement with its modern design and nostalgic look. This 10-Function Rechargeable Bullet Vibrator is coated with silky soft Silicone...
91208
Now: $27.19MSRP: $33.99 -
Goody Glass Popsicle Hand Pipe, Blue
Hemper
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Novelty themed ice cream popsicle hand pipe 4.5" long glass hand pipe. Unique and fun popsicle shape. Carb hole on left side. Summer doesn't have to end when you can enjoy a Goody Glass Popsicle...
89483
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
HEMPER 4.5" Bubble Bong
Hemper
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.994.5" tall glass bubble bong. Iridescent finish. Cute round, bubbly design. OMG, this is one of the cutest bongs in our collection! The Hemper Bubble Bong is round and bubbly with zero sharp...
89476
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99 -
HEMPER 6" XL Snail Bong
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99Gary from Spongebob Squarepants themed colorful glass bong 6" tall glass bong. Gary! Unique snail-shaped bubbler bong in bright pinks and teal. Vertical stem goes straight into a showerhead perc...
89473
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99 -
HEMPER 8" XL Happy Cactus Bong, Blue
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99HEMPER 8" XL Happy Cactus Bong, Blue Bring a playful twist to your smoking experience with the HEMPER 8" XL Happy Cactus Bong 8" tall glass bong. Textured green dome emerging from a frosted planter...
89468
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99 -
HEMPER 8" XL Happy Cactus Bong, Amber
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99HEMPER 8" XL Happy Cactus Bong, Amber Premium Quality Glass HEMPER 8" XL Happy Cactus Bong 8" tall glass bong. Textured green dome emerging from a frosted planter. Stemless design with a...
89467
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99 -
HEMPER 8" XL Happy Cactus Bong, Purple
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99HEMPER 8" XL Happy Cactus Bong, Purple High-quality HEMPER 8" XL Happy Cactus Bong 8" tall glass bong. Textured green dome emerging from a frosted planter. Stemless design with a showerhead perc...
89466
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99 -
HEMPER 7" XL Crystal Ball Rig, Green
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.997" tall glass water pipe. Cool Crystal Ball-shaped chamber. Smoke will swirl and create a "Storm" effect. 14mm joint; includes 14mm flower bowl. Gazing into the Hemper XL Crystal Ball Rig, I...
89464
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99 -
HEMPER 7" XL Crystal Ball Rig, Black
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99Look into the future with the affordable crystal ball dab rig by Hemper 7" tall glass water pipe. Cool Crystal Ball-shaped chamber. Smoke will swirl and create a "Storm" effect. 14mm joint;...
89462
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99 -
HEMPER 10" XL UFO Vortex Mothership Bong, Black
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.9910" tall glass bong. 3 chambers to stack smoke. Venturi holes will spin smoke in a vortex. UFO-shaped top with tractor beam-shaped body. 14mm joint; includes 14mm flower bowl. Using the Hemper...
89458
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99 -
HEMPER 12" XL Gaming Flower Bong
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.9912" tall glass bong. Stemless design with a large mushroom-shaped showerhead perc inside. Piranha plant graphics around the outside. 8-bit coin inside acts as a splash guard. 14mm joint;...
89457
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99