New Stuff
New Headshop Arrivals – Just Dropped
Fresh glass just landed. Shop the newest bongs, dab rigs, pipes, smoking accessories and adult fun before they sell out. Updated daily.
⚠️ Limited drops: Many of these items are small-batch and won’t restock. Grab them while they’re here.
Looking for the latest arrivals? Our New Products page is updated every week with fresh inventory, trending gear, and unique finds across headshop items, adult products, novelties, and gifts. From the hottest smoking accessories and rolling papers to the newest adult toys, incense, and party gear, we make it easy to stay ahead of the trends.
Why Check Out Our New Arrivals Every Week?
What You’ll Find in New Arrivals
Shop the Latest Today
Stay ahead of the curve and be the first to grab our newest arrivals. Whether you’re shopping online or visiting one of our Ohio stores, there’s always something new waiting for you at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff.
Explore More Smoking Products
Looking for something specific? Browse our full categories below.
Shop by Category
Popular Right Now
Learn & Explore
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bear Quartz Lowrider Hourglass Banger - 14mm Male, 45 Degree
Bear Quartz
$49.99Make Reclamation Easy with a Bear Quartz Lowrider Hourglass Banger Contrary to traditional banger designs, Bear Quartz Lowriders dip down at a 45-degree angle, lowering the quartz bucket and forcing...
89410
$49.99 -
Bear Quartz 22mm Flat Banger V2 - 10mm Male, 90 Degree
Bear Quartz
$19.99Looking for a large, oversized banger for your mini rig? A 10mm bucket banger is hard to find, but Bear Quartz has you covered! Bear Quartz 22mm Flat Banger V2 has everything you need: a 10mm joint,...
89408
$19.99 -
Bear Quartz 22mm Flat Banger V2 - 14mm Male, 90 Degree
Bear Quartz
$19.99Top-rated dab banger for sale at the lowest prices! Maybe the Bear Quartz 25mm bangers are just too big. If you are looking for a more reasonably-sized but just as useful banger for your dab rig,...
89406
$19.99 -
Bear Quartz 25mm Flat Banger V2 - 10mm Male, 90 Degree
Bear Quartz
$24.99Top Quality Dab Banger For Smooth Dab Hits Get a Bear Quartz 25mm Flat Banger V2 - 10mm Male, 90 Degree if you want the absolute best 10mm banger. Bear Quartz bangers are large, high-quality quartz...
89402
$24.99 -
Bear Quartz 25mm Flat Banger V2 - 14mm Male, 45 Degree
Bear Quartz
$24.99The Best Top Quality Dab Bangers At Low Prices! If you want a new high-quality banger for your dab rig, the Bear Quartz 25mm Flat Banger V2 is the clear choice. This quartz banger is great for...
89401
$24.99 -
GRAV Coffee Mug Pocket Bubbler, Assorted Colors
GRAV
$54.994.5" tall coffee mug bubbler. Cute cylinder shape complete with handle! 10mm joint, perfect for the included bowl or pre-rolled joints. Available in assorted colors. Be sure to add this...
85338
$54.99 -
GRAV Spherical Pocket Bubbler, Assorted Colors
GRAV
$49.993" tall spherical bubbler. 2" diameter body, perfect for holding! 10mm joint; includes a 10mm cup bowl for use. Available in assorted colors. A tiny, portable powerhouse, the GRAV Spherical...
85341
$49.99 -
GRAV Hourglass Pocket Bubbler, Assorted Colors
GRAV
$49.994.5" tall pocket bubbler. Hourglass shape is easy to hold. 10mm joint. Available in assorted colors. Grab this adorable 4.5" tall Hourglass Pocket Bubbler if you're looking for a fun session...
81356
$49.99 -
Nipplicious Arousal Gel - Strawberry Cupcake
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $7.19MSRP: $8.99Stimulate your nipples to the extreme with this tingly tasty nipple arouser. Spread it on, lick it off, and drive them wild! Features: 1 oz. Bottle Strawberry Cupcake Flavor Great Taste
94071
Now: $7.19MSRP: $8.99 -
Cloud 9 Pro Sensual 6" Premium Silicone Dong with Bonus Cock Rings - Flesh
Cloud 9
Now: $26.39MSRP: $32.99Personal 6 Inches Silicone Pro Odorless Dong With 3 Bonus Cock Rings. Made using Platinum Silicone. Powerful suction cup base. 3 bonus cock rings included. Phthalate free. Body safe. Sized and...
90042
Now: $26.39MSRP: $32.99 -
Cookies Twist Downstem 4"
Cookies
$24.99Introducing the Cookies 4" Twist Downstem - the perfect addition to any water pipe. 4" long. 19mm joint to put in your bongs, 14mm joint for your bowls. Unique spiral grated design for better...
81698
$24.99 -
Cookies Cookie Bite Hand Pipe Black
Cookies
$34.99Top Selling Cookies Brand by Rapper Berner! Unique Glass Smoking Pipe Authentic Cookies product! Black glass hand pipe shaped like the Cookies logo complete with branding. 2.5" long hand pipe...
81692
$34.99