New Stuff
New Headshop Arrivals – Just Dropped
Fresh glass just landed. Shop the newest bongs, dab rigs, pipes, smoking accessories and adult fun before they sell out. Updated daily.
⚠️ Limited drops: Many of these items are small-batch and won’t restock. Grab them while they’re here.
Looking for the latest arrivals? Our New Products page is updated every week with fresh inventory, trending gear, and unique finds across headshop items, adult products, novelties, and gifts. From the hottest smoking accessories and rolling papers to the newest adult toys, incense, and party gear, we make it easy to stay ahead of the trends.
Why Check Out Our New Arrivals Every Week?
What You’ll Find in New Arrivals
Shop the Latest Today
Stay ahead of the curve and be the first to grab our newest arrivals. Whether you’re shopping online or visiting one of our Ohio stores, there’s always something new waiting for you at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff.
Explore More Smoking Products
Looking for something specific? Browse our full categories below.
Shop by Category
Popular Right Now
Learn & Explore
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
King Palm 4 Goji Wraps with Model X Tips – Mango
King Palm
$2.99Mango Goji Wraps with Model X Tips, 4 Count 4 Mango Goji Wraps per pack + 4 Model X Tips. 100% Goji Berry with all-natural mango terpenes. Nicotine- and tobacco-free. King size wraps. 15-piece...
86344
$2.99 -
King Palm 4 Goji Wraps with Model X Tips – Banana
King Palm
$2.99Banana Goji Wraps with Model X Tips, 4 Count 4 Banana Goji Wraps per pack + 4 Model X Tips. 100% Goji Berry with all-natural banana terpenes. Nicotine- and tobacco-free. King size wraps...
86343
$2.99 -
Cloud 9 Anal Play Silicone Ridge
Cloud 9
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99Anal Play Silicone Swirl from Cloud 9 Novelties. Tapered plug design. Smooth and seamless. Strong Suction Cup. Easy to clean, 100% Silicone. Phthalate free. Cloud 9 Novelties Anal Play Series is...
90047
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99 -
Cloud 9 Anal Play Silicone Swirl
Cloud 9
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99Anal Play Silicone Swirl from Cloud 9 Novelties. Tapered plug design. Smooth and seamless. Strong Suction Cup. Easy to clean, 100% Silicone. Phthalate free. Cloud 9 Novelties Anal Play Series is...
90046
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99 -
8" Chode Plushie - White
SHOTS
$21.998" Chode Plushie - White Adult Gag Gift Stuffed Toy You can't help but smile when you look at this adorable penis plushie! Unlike it's taller brothers, the 8" Chode Plushie is short, thick, and easy...
94179
$21.99 -
12" Penis Plushie - Multicolor
SHOTS
$25.99Looking at this cute and soft penis will put an instant smile on your face! This cock is there to make you laugh and keep you comfortable - with this plush penis you won't feel alone any longer!...
94178
$25.99 -
12" Penis Plushie - Brown
SHOTS
$23.9912" Penis Plushie - Brown Looking at this cute and soft penis will put an instant smile on your face! This 12" Penis Plushie - Brown is there to make you laugh and keep you comfortable - with this...
94177
$23.99 -
Circe Ultra Soft Multi-Speed Bullet Vibe with Silicone Sleeve - Red
SHOTS
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Ultra Soft Bullet Multi-Speed Top-rated Circe Bullet Vibe Premium Multi-Speed Silicone Sleeve High-quality Bullet Vibe Preapre to melt into indulgence with the Circe Ultra Soft Multi-Speed Bullet...
93957
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Circe Ultra Soft Multi-Speed Bullet Vibe with Silicone Sleeve - Fuchsia
SHOTS
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Multi-Speed Ultra Soft Top-rated Bullet Vibe Premium Multi-Speed High-quality Bullet Vibe Preapre to melt into indulgence with the Circe Ultra Soft Multi-Speed Bullet Vibe with Silicone Sleeve...
93956
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Bear Quartz Lowrider 22mm Frost Banger - 14mm Male, 90 Degree
Bear Quartz
$49.99Top-Rated Quality Dab Banger For Wax Concentrates Enhance your dabbing sessions with a beautifully crafted, function-first banger. The Bear Quartz Lowrider 22mm Frost Banger has a unique design...
89435
$49.99 -
Bear Quartz Lowrider 22mm Frost Banger - 10mm Male, 90 Degree
Bear Quartz
$49.99Enhance your dabbing sessions with a beautifully crafted, function-first banger. The Bear Quartz Lowrider 22mm Frost Banger has a unique design unlike any other banger. While traditional bangers have...
89434
$49.99 -
Bear Quartz Lowrider Highbrid Frost Banger - 14mm Male, 90 Degree
Bear Quartz
$54.99Best Quality Dab Bangers At Great Prices Enhance your dabbing sessions with a beautifully crafted, function-first banger. The Bear Quartz Lowrider Highbrid Frost Banger has a unique design unlike any...
89433
$54.99