New Stuff
New Headshop Arrivals – Just Dropped
Fresh glass just landed. Shop the newest bongs, dab rigs, pipes, smoking accessories and adult fun before they sell out. Updated daily.
⚠️ Limited drops: Many of these items are small-batch and won’t restock. Grab them while they’re here.
Looking for the latest arrivals? Our New Products page is updated every week with fresh inventory, trending gear, and unique finds across headshop items, adult products, novelties, and gifts. From the hottest smoking accessories and rolling papers to the newest adult toys, incense, and party gear, we make it easy to stay ahead of the trends.
Why Check Out Our New Arrivals Every Week?
What You’ll Find in New Arrivals
Shop the Latest Today
Stay ahead of the curve and be the first to grab our newest arrivals. Whether you’re shopping online or visiting one of our Ohio stores, there’s always something new waiting for you at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff.
Explore More Smoking Products
Looking for something specific? Browse our full categories below.
Shop by Category
Popular Right Now
Learn & Explore
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
RAW Classic Magnetic Tray Cover - Mini
RAW
$4.99Fits RAW Mini sized trays, 7.25" x 5". Fully magnetic for a strong seal. Turn your rolling tray into a stash container! Tray not included. Ready to make your RAW Classic Mini Rolling Tray into...
86328
$4.99 -
RAW Classic Large Rolling Tray
RAW
$14.99Large rolling tray for herbs and weed accessories Quality large rolling tray by RAW Brand Large size tray, 13.5" x 11". Thick metal construction. Curved edges so nothing gets trapped. You want a...
86650
$14.99 -
King Palm 2 Flavored Filters – Berry Terps
King Palm
$0.992 all-natural corn husk filter tips per pack. Squeeze & pop Berry Terps flavored terpene pearl. 50-Piece Display Available. Plant-derived berry terpenes will fill your joints when you pop the...
86356
$0.99 -
King Palm 2 Flavored Filters – Watermelon Wave
King Palm
$0.992 all-natural corn husk filter tips per pack. Squeeze & pop Watermelon Wave flavored terpene pearl. 50-Piece Display Available. Ride the Watermelon Wave! Squeeze and pop this tip to release...
86354
$0.99 -
Glitterati Champagne Confetti Poppers
Little Genie
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99Glam champagne bottle poppers filled with colorful penis-shaped confetti. A fun way to celebrate with your girlfriends! Great for Bachelorette parties or a gag gift for your friends to pop. Easy...
93275
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99 -
Super Fun Penis Shot Glasses
Little Genie
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99Super Fun Penis Shot Glasses Super fun penis shot glasses! 2 plastic penis shot glasses per pack. You'll be shouting "Gulp it Down!" to all your girlfriends as you serve them shots in these Super...
93274
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99 -
Pride Cupcake Set
Little Genie
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Pride Cupcake Set Rainbow & graphic cupcake wrappers and toppers. Includes 24 wrappers and 24 toppers. This rainbow decorating set is certain to make your party treats look yummy! 24 wrappers are...
93273
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Super Fun Penis Candy Necklace
Little Genie
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99This is the original penis candy necklace and one of our top-sellers! Every penis candy necklace is adorned with 1 ounce (30 grams) of sweet candy treats shaped like wangs, dongs, and dicks. Order 24...
93267
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
EnGAYged Party Sash
Little Genie
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99EnGAYged Party Sash Celebrate the pending nuptials with the addition of a glittery sash that makes you the center of attention. This 6 ft long sash is adjustable to fit most sizes. For additional fun...
93266
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
Same Penis Forever Party Sash
Little Genie
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99Help your bestie celebrate the commitment to one bod for the rest of His/Her life with this glittery sash that makes your friend the center of attention. This 6 ft long sash is adjustable to fit most...
93265
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
Soon to be Married AF Party Sash
Little Genie
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99A sparkling addition to your Bachelorette or bridal party wardrobe that is sure to enhance your night of fun! You'll definitely be the center of attention with this 6 foot long party sash. This white...
93264
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
#Pride Glitter Gift Bag
Little Genie
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99Celebrate inclusion, diversity and make a statement that Love is Love with this festive #Pride gift bag. This high quality, unique, luxury gift bag is made of thick, sturdy card stock paper with...
93211
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99