New Stuff
New Headshop Arrivals – Just Dropped
Fresh glass just landed. Shop the newest bongs, dab rigs, pipes, smoking accessories and adult fun before they sell out. Updated daily.
⚠️ Limited drops: Many of these items are small-batch and won’t restock. Grab them while they’re here.
Looking for the latest arrivals? Our New Products page is updated every week with fresh inventory, trending gear, and unique finds across headshop items, adult products, novelties, and gifts. From the hottest smoking accessories and rolling papers to the newest adult toys, incense, and party gear, we make it easy to stay ahead of the trends.
Why Check Out Our New Arrivals Every Week?
What You’ll Find in New Arrivals
Shop the Latest Today
Stay ahead of the curve and be the first to grab our newest arrivals. Whether you’re shopping online or visiting one of our Ohio stores, there’s always something new waiting for you at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff.
Explore More Smoking Products
Looking for something specific? Browse our full categories below.
Shop by Category
Popular Right Now
Learn & Explore
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elements Phantom 1 1/4 Rolling Papers
Elements
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99Elements Phantom 1 1/4 Rolling Papers 50 papers per pack Luxuriously thin rolling papers 25-piece display available Elements Phantom 1 ¼ Rolling Papers – The Ultimate in Subtle...
86226
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99 -
Finger Fest Flip Off Dildo - Flesh
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $22.39MSRP: $27.99Take a Deep Dive into Finger Fest and explore the finger frenzy experience, where hands and fingers come to life in the most delightful ways! This collection of silicone safe toys feature hilarious...
94047
Now: $22.39MSRP: $27.99 -
Wet Dreams Slim Dickin Keychain Mini Vibe
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Every day will be a good day when you carry around the Wet Dreams Slim Dickin Keychain Mini Vibe! This cute 4.5" dong has 10 vibration modes, a rechargeable battery, is waterproof, and can be put...
94041
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
JM Enterprises 12" Acrylic Beaker Bong - Assorted
JM Enterprises
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.9912" tall acrylic beaker bong Affordable and drop resistant bong Replaceable screw-on bowl Includes carb on back side Available in assorted colors Clean with Plastic Cleaner JM has been one of our...
80812
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Special Blue Full Metal Pro Torch with Stash Box - Blue
Special Blue
Now: $23.19MSRP: $28.99High-quality stash box torch 6.5" tall professional butane torch. Stylish blue dragon-scale body. Refillable butane-powered adjustable flame. Butane not included. Includes a collectible metal...
84290
Now: $23.19MSRP: $28.99 -
Special Blue Inferno Pro Torch with Stash Box - Black
Special Blue
Now: $21.59MSRP: $26.99Durable and reliable butane torch for professionals and enthusiasts 6.5" tall professional butane torch. Elegant and sleek black design. Flame sustain functionality. Refillable butane-powered...
84255
Now: $21.59MSRP: $26.99 -
Baja Joe Mexican Hoodie - Pastel Mustard
Baja Joe
$19.99 - $23.99Comfortable Baja Joe hoodie for everyday wear Unisex Mexican hoodie in Cayenne Mustard color Made from 100% recycled fibers, the Mustard Baja Hoodie is a bold and stylish addition to any wardrobe...
48541 -48546
$19.99 - $23.99 -
Baja Joe Mexican Hoodie - Pastel Cayenne
Baja Joe
$19.99 - $23.99Comfortable Baja Joe hoodie for everyday wear Unisex Mexican hoodie in Cayenne Pastel color Made from 100% recycled fibers, the Cayenne Baja Hoodie is a bold and vibrant addition to your wardrobe...
48535 -48540
$19.99 - $23.99 -
Metal Poker Tool with Loop
Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
Now: $0.79MSRP: $0.99Quality Metal Poker Tool To Clean and Empty Ash and Debris from Bongs and Pipes Stop using a paperclip or some other home-made cleaning device. Use Waterbeds 'n' Stuff's sturdy Loop Poker Cleaning...
82063
Now: $0.79MSRP: $0.99 -
Stache 3-Piece Hemp Grynder - Black
Stache
$7.99Durable Plastic Grinder 63mm grinder Rounded teeth for the world's best grind Made from high-grade hemp plastic Ash tray lid Unlock the full potential of your herbs with Stache's premium 3-Piece...
89608
$7.99 -
Colored Incense Burners - Assorted Colors and Designs
DEVINE SUPPLIES
Now: $0.79MSRP: $0.99Colored Incense Burners - Assorted Colors and Designs 10" Long Assorted Colors & Painted Designs Holds One Stick Incense Protect Furniture with this Ash Catcher Buy 12 of "Random" to Receive 2 of...
63295
Now: $0.79MSRP: $0.99 -
Large Truck Nuts - Light
XR Brands
Now: $22.39MSRP: $27.99Realistic hairy huts for truck hitches Gag Gift: Perfect gag gift to sneak into a bachelor party, birthday, White Elephant gift exchange, or just as a surprise for a friend! Make A Statement!: Let...
94186
Now: $22.39MSRP: $27.99