New Stuff
New Headshop Arrivals – Just Dropped
Fresh glass just landed. Shop the newest bongs, dab rigs, pipes, smoking accessories and adult fun before they sell out. Updated daily.
⚠️ Limited drops: Many of these items are small-batch and won’t restock. Grab them while they’re here.
Looking for the latest arrivals? Our New Products page is updated every week with fresh inventory, trending gear, and unique finds across headshop items, adult products, novelties, and gifts. From the hottest smoking accessories and rolling papers to the newest adult toys, incense, and party gear, we make it easy to stay ahead of the trends.
Why Check Out Our New Arrivals Every Week?
What You’ll Find in New Arrivals
Shop the Latest Today
Stay ahead of the curve and be the first to grab our newest arrivals. Whether you’re shopping online or visiting one of our Ohio stores, there’s always something new waiting for you at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff.
Explore More Smoking Products
Looking for something specific? Browse our full categories below.
Shop by Category
Popular Right Now
Learn & Explore
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Silicone Nectar Collector Straw | Spider Guy
Silicone Labs
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99This spider guy silicone dab straw comes with a real titanium 14mm tip and comes apart for easy cleaning. Made from high-grade, heat-resistant silicone this piece is just about unbreakable and...
85742
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99 -
Silicone Psychic Creature Water Pipe
Silicone Labs
$12.99Silicone Psychic Creature Water Pipe – 6-Inch Silicone Bong Bring a little otherworldly personality to your collection with the Silicone Psychic Creature Water Pipe by Silicone Labs. This 6-inch...
81161
$12.99 -
Silicone Electric Mouse Water Pip
Silicone Labs
$12.99Silicone Electric Mouse Water Pipe – 5-Inch Silicone Bong Give your collection a jolt of personality with the Silicone Electric Mouse Water Pipe by Silicone Labs. This compact, 5-inch silicone bong...
81158
$12.99 -
Silicone Brick Mercenary Man Water Pipe
Silicone Labs
$12.99Silicone Brick Mercenary Man Water Pipe – 5.5-Inch Bubbler Give your collection a bold new character with the Silicone Brick Mercenary Man Water Pipe by Silicone Labs. This 5.5-inch silicone bubbler...
81160
$12.99 -
Silicone Zombie Mouse Water Pipe
Silicone Labs
$12.99Give your collection a creepy little companion with the Silicone Zombie Mouse Water Pipe. Standing 4.5 inches tall, this twisted character packs plenty of personality into a compact piece, complete...
81159
$12.99 -
Gnome Water Pipe
PVC Technology
$27.99There’s no place like gnome. This Gnome Water Pipe brings a little garden mischief to your collection, complete with glow-in-the-dark eyes. It’s a playful pick for people who love trolls and gnomes...
81157
$27.99 -
Silicone Dragon Water Pipe
Silicone Labs
$12.99Silicone Dragon Water Pipe – 5-Inch Novelty Bong Add a little fire to your collection with the Silicone Dragon Water Pipe by Silicone Labs. This 5-inch silicone bong pairs a playful dragon design...
81156
$12.99 -
Skeleon Water Pipe
PVC Technology
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99Skeleton 8.5" Water Pipe This Skeleton water pipe is just a little bit spooky and a lot bit cool. Comes with a built in diffused downstem and a 14mm glass bowl with thumb grip. Made from glass...
85018
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
Pulsar 10" Cat Shaped Water Pipe
Pulsar
$32.99Pulsar 10" Cat Shaped Water Pipe With Ice Pinch Here kitty kitty. This beaker style thick glass water pipe features protruding cute little cat ears that actually function as a chamber for smoke to...
81073
$32.99 -
Pulsar 9.5" Kitties Water Pipe
Pulsar
$29.99Pulsar 9.5" Kitties Water Pipe With Ice Pinch Oh my kitties! This thick water pipe features cats, kittens and cute little paw prints all around this beaker style pipe. Comes with a glass on glass...
81072
$29.99 -
Seshgear 10.5" Watermelon Ombre Gemstone Glass Water Pipe
Pulsar
$39.99Pulsar Seshgear Branded 10.5" Ombre Water Pipe With 8 Arm Tree Perc and Ice Pinch This glass beaker water pipe features a unique diamond cut style base, ice pinch and 8 arm tree perc. Comes with a...
81070
$39.99 -
Cookies Cloud Roller
Cookies
$79.99The Cookies Cloud Roller is a unique glass bubbler shaped like a cloud on wheels. Its upright 14mm joint feeds into an inline percolator, and the bent neck makes enjoying this water pipe easy. Made...
81915
$79.99