New Stuff
New Headshop Arrivals – Just Dropped
Fresh glass just landed. Shop the newest bongs, dab rigs, pipes, smoking accessories and adult fun before they sell out. Updated daily.
⚠️ Limited drops: Many of these items are small-batch and won’t restock. Grab them while they’re here.
Looking for the latest arrivals? Our New Products page is updated every week with fresh inventory, trending gear, and unique finds across headshop items, adult products, novelties, and gifts. From the hottest smoking accessories and rolling papers to the newest adult toys, incense, and party gear, we make it easy to stay ahead of the trends.
Why Check Out Our New Arrivals Every Week?
What You’ll Find in New Arrivals
Shop the Latest Today
Stay ahead of the curve and be the first to grab our newest arrivals. Whether you’re shopping online or visiting one of our Ohio stores, there’s always something new waiting for you at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff.
Explore More Smoking Products
Looking for something specific? Browse our full categories below.
Shop by Category
Popular Right Now
Learn & Explore
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
PLÜR Shot - 1oz Shot
PLÜR
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99Beyond Molly. Meet PLÜR. An ultra clean empathogen experience in a 1oz Shot. 1 Shot = 1 Roll 100mg 5MAPB Lemonade flavored Feel Deeply. Discover the Cleanest Roll. Each PLÜR Shot is a single 1oz...
53971
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
14" Nothing's Impossible Glass Incycler with 8-Arm Tree Perc - Green
Nothing's Impossible Glass
Now: $79.99MSRP: $99.99The 14" Incycler you Need. What is an Incycler? (short for internal recycler) it is a specialized filtration system for concentrates that continuously loops water through an enclosed, internal...
81878GR
Now: $79.99MSRP: $99.99 -
14" Nothing's Impossible Glass Incycler with 8-Arm Tree Perc - Blue
Nothing's Impossible Glass
Now: $79.99MSRP: $99.99The 14" Incycler you Need. What is an Incycler? (short for internal recycler) it is a specialized filtration system for concentrates that continuously loops water through an enclosed, internal...
81878BL
Now: $79.99MSRP: $99.99 -
MJ Arsenal Typhoon Peak/Peak Pro Glass Attachment
MJ Arsenal
$59.99The MJ Arsenal Typhoon Peak/Peak Pro Glass Attachment is a recycler glass top for both the Puffco Peak and Puffco Peak Pro that emulates the dynamic flow of a storm. It delivers smooth performance...
85869
$59.99 -
PLÜR Booster Pack - 10 Booster Soft Gels
PLÜR
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99The PLÜR Personal Pack is now the PLÜR Booster Pack. Introducing the PLÜR Booster Pack, a pack of 10 soft gel pills containing 25mg of 5MAPB each, designed to lift your mood and experiences similar...
53969
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99 -
Nothing's Impossible Glass 14mm 45 Degree Tree Perc Ash Catcher
Nothing's Impossible Glass
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Glass ash catcher accessory for rigs and bongs. Catch ash and filter smoke through an 8-arm tree perc. 14mm male, 45 degree connection joint. Keep ash out of your favorite water pipe and add an...
81884
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Nothing's Impossible 13" Recycler Water Pipe with Matrix Perc, Blue Accents - 14mm Bowl with Thumb Grip Included
Nothing's Impossible Glass
Now: $95.99MSRP: $119.9913" Nothing's Impossible Recycler Water Pipe - Matrix Perc + Blue Accents The recycler that actually recycles your smoke. This 13 inch Nothing's Impossible recycler is built for super smooth, stacked...
81894BL
Now: $95.99MSRP: $119.99 -
Hemper 7" Jurassic Spark XL Dinosaur Bong - Frosted Glass Water Pipe with Amber Circle Perc & Bowl - Boxed Edition
Hemper
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99Hemper Jurassic Spark XL Dinosaur Bong 7" Frosted Glass Boxed Water Pipe with Amber Circle Perc The one that goes viral on every shelf. This Hemper Jurassic Spark XL dinosaur bong is a full...
89556
Now: $119.99MSRP: $149.99 -
Nothing's Impossible Glass 11.5" Recycler Water Pipe - Black Accents with Uptake Recycler & Showerhead Perc - 14mm Bowl Included
Nothing's Impossible Glass
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99The blacked-out recycler everyone wants. This 11.5 inch Nothing's Impossible recycler bong combines two of the best features in one, an uptake recycler with a showerhead perc, all finished with...
81935SM
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99 -
Blend Cat's Claw (Uncaria Tomentosa) Chewable Tablets – Watermelon | 1 Count | 100mg Total
Blend
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Discover a convenient way to enjoy a botanical extract with Blend Cat's Claw (Uncaria tomentosa) Chewable Tablets. Each pack contains 1 watermelon-flavored chewable tablet, delivering 100mg per...
95655
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Blend Cat's Claw (Uncaria Tomentosa) Chewable Tablets – Strawberry | 1 Count | 100mg Total
Blend
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Discover a convenient way to enjoy a botanical extract with Blend Cat's Claw (Uncaria tomentosa) Chewable Tablets. Each pack contains 1 strawberry-flavored chewable tablet, delivering 100mg per...
95654
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Blend Cat's Claw (Uncaria Tomentosa) Chewable Tablets – Blue Razz | 1 Count | 100mg Total
Blend
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Discover a convenient way to enjoy a botanical extract with Blend Cat's Claw (Uncaria tomentosa) Chewable Tablets. Each pack contains 1 blue razz-flavored chewable tablet, delivering 100mg per tablet...
95653
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99