New Stuff
New Headshop Arrivals – Just Dropped
Fresh glass just landed. Shop the newest bongs, dab rigs, pipes, smoking accessories and adult fun before they sell out. Updated daily.
⚠️ Limited drops: Many of these items are small-batch and won’t restock. Grab them while they’re here.
Looking for the latest arrivals? Our New Products page is updated every week with fresh inventory, trending gear, and unique finds across headshop items, adult products, novelties, and gifts. From the hottest smoking accessories and rolling papers to the newest adult toys, incense, and party gear, we make it easy to stay ahead of the trends.
Why Check Out Our New Arrivals Every Week?
What You’ll Find in New Arrivals
Shop the Latest Today
Stay ahead of the curve and be the first to grab our newest arrivals. Whether you’re shopping online or visiting one of our Ohio stores, there’s always something new waiting for you at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff.
Explore More Smoking Products
Looking for something specific? Browse our full categories below.
Shop by Category
Popular Right Now
Learn & Explore
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Baby Galaxy Creature Water Pipe
PVC Technology
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99Baby Galaxy Creature 8.5" PVC Bong with 14mm Glass Bowl This adorable little green space creature water pipe looks like it just hopped off a spaceship from a galaxy far far away.. Made from glass...
85016
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99 -
Black Cat Water Pipe
PVC Technology
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99Black Cat 9" PVC Bong with 14mm Glass Bowl Bad luck? Or the cutest water pipe ever? Bring some feline attitude to your collection with this 9-inch Black Cat PVC Bong. With its bold black cat inspired...
85014
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99 -
Shift Cat's Claw Tablet 1 Count - 150mg, Blue Razz
Shift
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99Shift Cat's Claw 150mg Chewable Tablet, 1 Count – Blue Razz The best way to try cat's claw. Shift Cat's Claw 150mg Blue Razz Tablets combine Cat's Claw (Uncaria tomentosa) botanical extract with a...
95659
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99 -
Shift Cat's Claw Tablet 1 Count - 150mg, Green Apple
Shift
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99Shift Cat's Claw 150mg Chewable Tablet, 1 Count – Green Apple The cheap way to consume Cat's Claw. Shift Cat's Claw 150mg Green Apple Tablets combine Cat's Claw (Uncaria tomentosa) botanical extract...
95658
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99 -
Shift Cat's Claw Tablet 4 Count - 600mg, Blue Razz
Shift
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Shift Cat's Claw 600mg Chewable Tablets, 4 Count – Blue Razz A crisp, tangy twist on your botanical routine. Shift Cat's Claw 600mg Blue Razz Tablets combine Cat's Claw (Uncaria tomentosa) botanical...
95657
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Shift Cat's Claw Tablet 4 Count - 600mg, Green Apple
Shift
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Shift Cat's Claw 600mg Chewable Tablets 4 Count– Green Apple The best way to consume Cat's Claw. Shift Cat's Claw 600mg Green Apple Tablets combine Cat's Claw (Uncaria tomentosa) botanical extract...
95656
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Hemper Bowlman Lantern Puffco Peak Top
Hemper
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99Dab into glamping mode with the Hemper Bowlman Lantern Puffco Peak Top, the perfect creature comfort to bring rustic charm to your modern dabbing setup. A part of the Hemper Bowlman Collection,...
89548
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99 -
IYQ Glass Bat with Pouch
IYQ Glass
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Discreet. Durable. Designed for Daily Use. The IYQ Glass Bat with Pouch is your perfect on-the-go smoking solution. Shaped like a real cigarette, this compact 3" one-hitter is crafted from...
81428
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Hemper Axolotl Glass Hand Pipe
Hemper
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99Aura farm some adorable aquatic vibes with the Hemper Axolotl Glass Hand Pipe. This fun 5" glass pipe transforms the lovable axolotl into a unique and eye-catching smoking accessory. This glass hand...
89587
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
White Rhino EZ Clean Hand Pipe V1
White Rhino
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99White Rhino EZ Clean Hand Pipe V1 – Easy-to-Clean Glass Dry Herb Pipe Tired of scrubbing hard-to-reach corners in your favorite glass pipe? The White Rhino EZ Clean Hand Pipe V1 is designed to make...
82618
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
White Rhino EZ Clean Hand Pipe Edition 2 V6
White Rhino
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99White Rhino EZ Clean Bubbler 2nd Edition V6 Experience smoother draws and easier maintenance with the White Rhino EZ Clean Bubbler 2nd Edition V6. Designed for convenience and performance, this...
82621
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
Hemper Weedonald's Ketchup Pipe
Hemper
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99Hemper "Weedonald's" 4" Ketchup Packet Glass Hand Pipe With Themed Box Add a little extra flavor to your glass collection with the Hemper Ketchup Packet Glass Hand Pipe! Inspired by a classic ketchup...
89573
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99