Papers and Wraps
Rolling Papers & Wraps for Smooth, Flavorful Rolls
Elevate your rolling experience with our wide selection of high-quality rolling papers and wraps. At Waterbeds 'n' Stuff, you’ll find everything from classic hemp and rice papers to flavored options, unbleached varieties, and premium blunt wraps. Whether you're crafting your perfect roll or stocking up on everyday essentials, our range combines performance, flavor, and convenience.
What Makes Our Papers & Wraps Exceptional
Choose the Right Paper or Wrap for You
| Rolling Paper Type | Best For | Highlights |
|---|---|---|
| Hemp Papers | Eco-friendly smokers | Natural flavor, slow burn, sustainable material |
| Rice Papers | Ultra-thin, pure taste | Clean flavor, nearly invisible when rolled |
| Wood Pulp Papers | Traditional feel | Heavier sheet, easier to roll, classic burn |
| Unbleached Papers | Fewer additives | Minimal processing, mellow flavor |
| Flavored Wraps | Taste enthusiasts | Infused flavors (fruit, mint) for bold taste |
| Blunt Wraps | Thicker, slower burns | Tight seals, robust flavor, steady combustion |
Top Brands & Popular Options
Rolling Accessories You’ll Want
Shop with Confidence at Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
RAW Glass Tipped Artisan Cone
RAW
Now: $3.99MSRP: $4.99RAW Glass Tipped Artisan Cone 1 cone per pack. Slightly larger than king size cones: 125mm long. Includes reusable X-Tip glass mouthpiece. 12-piece display box available. Opulence! That's what...
85530
Now: $3.99MSRP: $4.99 -
Top Rolling Paper, 1.5
Top
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99Fine French Rolling Paper Top is a brand of premium cigarette rolling paper, and this product is in the size of 1.5, measuring around 78mm by 88mm. That would mean you would need a rolling machine of...
86018
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99 -
RAW 70 mm Hemp Plastic Cigarette Rolling Machine
RAW
$3.99Works with Single Wide papers 70mm rolling machine Body made from hemp composite plastic Includes replacement belt 12-piece display available Make rolling joints less tedious with an awesome RAW 70...
86603
$3.99 -
Zig-Zag Terpene Infused Hemp Cones - Limoncello, 2 Cones
Zig-Zag
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.992 Cones per pouch. Resealable foil pouch. Sweet and Tangy Limoncello flavor. 100% Hemp - No Tobacco, No Nicotine. 15-piece display available. Zig-Zag Hemp Cones make smoking your favorite...
86068
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99 -
King Palm 2 Mini Rolls – Berry Terps
King Palm
$2.99Experience a smooth, berry‑forward smoke with King Palm Berry Terps Mini Rolls. Each pre‑rolled Mini cone holds up to 1 gram of herb and features a terpene‑infused flavor pearl sealed inside the corn...
86313
$2.99 -
Rose Wraps, 2-Count
Blazy Susan
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99Shop the best rolling papers on the market and elevate your smoking game to the next level. 2 rose wraps per pack. Made with real rose. Tobacco free & nicotine free. Slow-burning, vegan wraps...
86388
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99 -
King Palm 2 Mini Rolls – Mango OG
King Palm
$2.992 Mini Pre-Rolled Leaves per Pack No Tobacco, No Nicotine. Natural Palm Leaf. Terpene Infused Flavor Pearl Exclusive Mango OG Flavor Other Great Flavors Available 20-Piece Display Box...
86333
$2.99 -
Blazy Susan 1 1/4 Pink Rolling Papers
Blazy Susan
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99Blazy Susan 1 1/4 Pink Rolling Papers 50 leaves per pack. World famous pink rolling papers! Vegan, non-GMO, and Chlorine-free papers. Made from premium wood pulp for a clean, unaltered taste. 50...
86380
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99 -
2-Pack
King Palm 2 Mini Rolls – Banana Cream
King Palm
$2.99Experience a smooth, creamy smoke with King Palm Banana Cream Mini Rolls. Each pre‑rolled Mini cone holds up to 1 gram of herb and comes with a terpene‑infused flavor pearl sealed inside the corn...
86318
$2.99 -
King Palm 2 Mini Rolls – Watermelon Wave
King Palm
$2.99Experience a flavorful, tobacco-free smoke with King Palm Watermelon Wave Mini Rolls. Each pre-rolled cone holds up to 1 gram of herb and comes with a terpene-infused flavor pearl sealed inside the...
86312
$2.99 -
Elements Phantom 1 1/4 Rolling Papers
Elements
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99Elements Phantom 1 1/4 Rolling Papers 50 papers per pack Luxuriously thin rolling papers 25-piece display available Elements Phantom 1 ¼ Rolling Papers – The Ultimate in Subtle...
86226
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99 -
Zig-Zag Organic Hemp King Slim Rolling Papers
Zig-Zag
Now: $2.79MSRP: $3.49100% raw, unrefined pure hemp fibers. King Size Slim rolling paper size, approx. 105mm x 44mm. 32 papers per booklet. 24-piece display box available. Made from 100% renewable, pure hemp fibers...
86109
Now: $2.79MSRP: $3.49