PVC Technology
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gnome Water Pipe
PVC Technology
$27.99There’s no place like gnome. This Gnome Water Pipe brings a little garden mischief to your collection, complete with glow-in-the-dark eyes. It’s a playful pick for people who love trolls...
81157
$27.99 -
Skeleon Water Pipe
PVC Technology
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99Skeleton 8.5" Water Pipe This Skeleton water pipe is just a little bit spooky and a lot bit cool. Comes with a built in diffused downstem and a 14mm glass bowl with thumb grip. Made from glass...
85018
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
Space Ranger Silicone and Glass Water Pipe
PVC Technology
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Cosmic Space Ranger 5" Silicone & Glass Bong To infinity and your next session! This adorable 5-inch tall Cosmic Space Ranger Bong brings intergalactic adventure in a compact, fun...
85025
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Monster Water Pipe
PVC Technology
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99Monster Water Pipe – A Wild Design with Smooth Performance Bring some serious personality to your collection with the Monster Water Pipe. Standing approximately 11 inches tall, this...
85005
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
Tiny Tree Water Pipe
PVC Technology
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99I am Root, Tiny Tree 10.5" PVC Bong with 14mm Glass Bowl With a wild woodland creature design, twisted branches, and a cute forest-dweller face, this bong looks like it just wandered out of an...
85017
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99 -
Baby Galaxy Creature Water Pipe
PVC Technology
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99Baby Galaxy Creature 8.5" PVC Bong with 14mm Glass Bowl This adorable little green space creature water pipe looks like it just hopped off a spaceship from a galaxy far far away.. Made from...
85016
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99 -
Black Cat Water Pipe
PVC Technology
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99Black Cat 9" PVC Bong with 14mm Glass Bowl Bad luck? Or the cutest water pipe ever? Bring some feline attitude to your collection with this 9-inch Black Cat PVC Bong. With its bold black cat inspired...
85014
Now: $27.99MSRP: $34.99