Glass Pipes
Premium Glass Pipes For Smoking Herbs
Our glass pipes collection features the most popular styles in smoking—easy to use, easy to clean, and perfect for smooth, flavorful hits. Whether you’re after a glass spoon pipe, sherlock, chillum, or other compact design, we’ve got a hand pipe to match your style and session needs.
The majority of our glass pipes follow the spoon pipe shape—simple and timeless with a deep bowl, carb hole, and rounded mouthpiece. These pipes are perfect for everyday use and come in hundreds of colors, sizes, and patterns. If you’re looking for something familiar, functional, and ready to rip, a glass spoon pipe is where to start.
Why Choose a Glass Pipe?
- Clean flavor: Glass preserves the natural taste of your herb
- Easy to use: Just pack, spark, and enjoy—no water required
- Low maintenance: Quick to clean and durable when handled with care
- Huge variety: From color-changing glass to heady, hand-blown art
Popular Glass Pipe Styles
- Spoon Pipes – The most iconic and widely used glass hand pipe style
- Steamrollers – Open-ended pipes for a more powerful rip
- Chillums & One-Hitters – Slim, discreet, and ultra-portable
- Wood Pipes – Enjoy a timeless classic
Pair Your Glass Pipe With
- Herb Grinders – Break down your flower evenly for a perfect pack
- Dugouts – Great for one-hitters and travel kits
- Cleaning Supplies – Keep your glass fresh and tasting great
Buy Glass Pipes at Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
Since 1972, we’ve been a trusted source for glass smoking pipes in every shape and style. Our hand-picked selection includes high-quality, affordable pieces from the best brands, plus unique designs you won’t find anywhere else. Whether you’re after your first glass hand pipe or looking to add a standout spoon to your collection, you’ll find the perfect fit here.
Shop now and discover why glass pipes are the most popular way to smoke dry herb—simple, effective, and endlessly customizable.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Canna Style Daisy Hand Pipe
Canna Style
$29.99Canna Style Daisy Hand Pipe Give your glass collection a fresh-picked look with the Canna Style Daisy Hand Pipe. White glass petals surround a caramel-yellow bowl, while a transparent green stem...
88301
$29.99 -
Canna Style Pink Iridescent Seashell Pipe
Canna Style
$34.99This cute hand-blown Pink Iridescent Seashell Pipe will soon be the star of your collection! Made of pink borosilicate glass, this adorable hand pipe is 4.25" long with a carb on the right side to...
88305
$34.99 -
6" Sponge Water Pipe
Glass Headz!
Now: $39.99MSRP: $49.99This 6" sea sponge features a built in downstem and a 10mm funnel dry herb bowl. Can easily be turned into a dab rig. *Each order will receive a random style.
83438
Now: $39.99MSRP: $49.99 -
Space Guru Glass Hand Pipe
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99This 4.5in glass hand pipe features a silicone green space guru. Not only a cute face but it also acts as a roll stop so your piece doesn't roll around. A funnel style bowl and flat bottom makes this...
85748
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Hemper Axolotl Glass Hand Pipe
Hemper
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99Aura farm some adorable aquatic vibes with the Hemper Axolotl Glass Hand Pipe. This fun 5" glass pipe transforms the lovable axolotl into a unique and eye-catching smoking accessory. This glass hand...
89587
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
White Rhino EZ Clean Hand Pipe V1
White Rhino
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99White Rhino EZ Clean Hand Pipe V1 – Easy-to-Clean Glass Dry Herb Pipe Tired of scrubbing hard-to-reach corners in your favorite glass pipe? The White Rhino EZ Clean Hand Pipe V1 is designed to make...
82618
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
White Rhino EZ Clean Hand Pipe Edition 2 V6
White Rhino
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99White Rhino EZ Clean Bubbler 2nd Edition V6 Experience smoother draws and easier maintenance with the White Rhino EZ Clean Bubbler 2nd Edition V6. Designed for convenience and performance, this...
82621
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
Hemper Weedonald's Ketchup Pipe
Hemper
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99Hemper "Weedonald's" 4" Ketchup Packet Glass Hand Pipe With Themed Box Add a little extra flavor to your glass collection with the Hemper Ketchup Packet Glass Hand Pipe! Inspired by a classic ketchup...
89573
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
GRAV Sandblasted Mini Spoon Pipe – 3" Frosted Glass Smoking Pipe – Assorted Colors
GRAV
$17.99GRAV Sandblasted Mini Spoon Pipe – 3" Frosted Glass Smoking Pipe – Assorted Colors is a compact borosilicate glass hand pipe designed for smooth, reliable hits in a small, travel-friendly form...
81351
$17.99 -
Collapsible Glass Blunt – 4" Slide-Action Ash Ejector One-Hitter Tube – Reusable Smoking Pipe – Assorted Colors
Avalone
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99The Collapsible Glass Blunt offers a clean, modern way to enjoy your dry herb without the waste of traditional papers. This reusable slide-action one-hitter tube features a compact glass chamber that...
82658
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
GRAV Bodega Spoon – Durable & Compact Borosilicate Glass Pipe
GRAV
$9.99Keep it simple, keep it solid. The GRAV Bodega Spoon – Durable & Compact Borosilicate Glass Pipe is your no-nonsense daily driver: a palm-sized glass spoon that delivers smooth, reliable hits without...
81355
$9.99 -
Liberty 50G 5.5" Sandblasted Glass Spoon Pipe – Heavy 3D Etched Hand Pipe, Assorted Designs
Liberty 50G
$69.99Bold, beautiful, and built to last. The Liberty 50G 5.5" Sandblasted Spoon Pipe showcases the brand’s signature craftsmanship with deeply etched glass artwork that feels as good as it looks. Each...
83160
$69.99