Adult Products
Adult Products & Intimacy Essentials
Explore a curated selection of adult products designed to enhance intimacy, confidence, and comfort. At Waterbeds 'n' Stuff, you’ll find trusted brands across vibrators, toys, lubricants, condoms, massage oils, games & novelties, and more—carefully chosen for quality, safety, and ease of use.
Adult products include a wide range of items such as vibrators, toys, lubricants, and intimacy accessories designed to enhance pleasure, comfort, and confidence. Whether you’re shopping for beginner-friendly options or more advanced products, this category makes it easy to compare styles, materials, and features in one place.
Shop by Category
How to Choose the Right Product
| Goal | Best Starting Point | Tips |
|---|---|---|
| Discreet & Beginner-Friendly | Compact vibrators, mini massagers | Look for quiet motors, simple controls, and body-safe silicone. |
| Couples' Play | Wearables, remotes, ring-style accessories | Choose flexible designs; confirm compatibility with lubes and condoms. |
| Premium Feel | Silicone or glass toys; multi-mode massagers | Consider rechargeable devices with multiple intensity patterns. |
| Comfort & Wellness | Water- or silicone-based lubricants | Check ingredient lists and sensitivities; start with water-based for compatibility. |
Why Buy from Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
Care, Compatibility & Safety
Shop Confidently
Browse our adult products and find the right fit for your needs and preferences. Enjoy discreet shipping, friendly service, and a selection built on quality and value.
Looking for more lifestyle and novelty items? Browse our novelty gifts or explore apparel for additional products.
Availability and shipping may vary by location. Age verification and local restrictions can apply. Always use products as directed and follow the manufacturer’s guidance.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Real Feel Deluxe 8" Vibrating Dildo, Brown
Pipedream
Now: $57.59MSRP: $71.99Realistic vibrating dildo Lifelike pleasure toy Premium Authentic texture vibrating dildo Enjoy the "Real Feel" of velvet-soft, lifelike skin with this incredibly realistic vibe. Meticulously...
91218
Now: $57.59MSRP: $71.99 -
Humm Dinger Night Rider, Glow Vibrating Cock Ring
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $7.19MSRP: $8.99Vibrating cock ring & clitoral stimulator. Glow-in-the-Dark for night time fun. 20 hours of continuous action (batteries included)! When it's time for his & her fun, grab a Humm Dinger, perfect...
94015
Now: $7.19MSRP: $8.99 -
Silicone Penis Extension
Pipedream
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99Silicone Penis Extension Soft, yet arousing and life-like. Feel the extra pleasure this ribbed penis extension offers. Made with thrilling nodules that provide erotic stimulation as well as adding...
91450
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99 -
Humm Dinger: Double Dinger
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $11.19MSRP: $13.99The Double Dinger Dual Vibrating Ring has enough fun to spare! With two vibrators embedded in a jelly coating, each one powers a barrel coated with unique tickle teasers, one pointed each way forward...
94034
Now: $11.19MSRP: $13.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Double Delight Strap-On
Pipedream
Now: $56.79MSRP: $70.99Fetish Fantasy Series Double Delight Strap-On Double your delight with the Fetish Fantasy Series Double Delight Strap-On - our best selling strap-on! One end lets you strap it in while the other end...
93934
Now: $56.79MSRP: $70.99 -
Dragonfly Fantasy Erotic Massager
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Erotic Garden Dragonfly Fantasy Vibrator is a hands-free, erotic massager with a multi-speed controller to help you achieve the perfect level of stimulation and provide the most intense orgasms. The...
94074
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Royal Rabbit Kit
Pipedream
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99Let purple reign! The Royal Rabbit Kit includes seven magnificent items of pure gratifying pleasure. The multi-speed, silver vibe and two sleeves will satisfy your deepest yearnings. Try the...
91417
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99 -
Vibrating Super Penetrix
Pipedream
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99Vibrating Super Penetrix Vibrating Super Penetrix Adult Toy Who said strap-ons were one-sided? Experience the thrill of giving and receiving with this strap-on Super Penetrix. With a small vaginal...
91453
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99 -
Classic Butt Plug, Small
Doc Johnson
Now: $12.79MSRP: $15.99Tapered Tip for Easy Insertion Wide Base for Safe, Comfortable Use Firm Yet Flexible Phthalate-Free, Body-Safe Proudly Made in America A classic toy for beginners, Doc Johnson's 4" Butt Plug has a...
91406
Now: $12.79MSRP: $15.99 -
Pleasure Stars Jelly Cock Rings, Assorted Colors
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99Oh my stars! These Pleasure Stars Jelly Cock Rings from Hott Products come in a variety of eye-catching and genital-pleasing shapes and textures. Comes in package of six Pleasure Stars Cock Rings...
94022
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99 -
Icicles #4
Pipedream
Now: $45.59MSRP: $56.99Elegant, upscale, and hand-crafted with amazing attention to detail, this luxurious line of glass massagers will leave you breathless. each hand-blown icicle glass wand is sleek, unique, and made to...
93941
Now: $45.59MSRP: $56.99 -
8" Classic Dong, White
Doc Johnson
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99Doc Johnson's Best Seller Since 1976! Textured Veins for Added Stimulation Great for Solo or Partner Play Firm Yet Flexible Phthalate-Free, Body-Safe Proudly Made in America If you desire the most...
91037
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99