Adult Products
Adult Products & Intimacy Essentials
Explore a curated selection of adult products designed to enhance intimacy, confidence, and comfort. At Waterbeds 'n' Stuff, you’ll find trusted brands across vibrators, toys, lubricants, condoms, massage oils, games & novelties, and more—carefully chosen for quality, safety, and ease of use.
Adult products include a wide range of items such as vibrators, toys, lubricants, and intimacy accessories designed to enhance pleasure, comfort, and confidence. Whether you’re shopping for beginner-friendly options or more advanced products, this category makes it easy to compare styles, materials, and features in one place.
Shop by Category
How to Choose the Right Product
| Goal | Best Starting Point | Tips |
|---|---|---|
| Discreet & Beginner-Friendly | Compact vibrators, mini massagers | Look for quiet motors, simple controls, and body-safe silicone. |
| Couples' Play | Wearables, remotes, ring-style accessories | Choose flexible designs; confirm compatibility with lubes and condoms. |
| Premium Feel | Silicone or glass toys; multi-mode massagers | Consider rechargeable devices with multiple intensity patterns. |
| Comfort & Wellness | Water- or silicone-based lubricants | Check ingredient lists and sensitivities; start with water-based for compatibility. |
Why Buy from Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
Care, Compatibility & Safety
Shop Confidently
Browse our adult products and find the right fit for your needs and preferences. Enjoy discreet shipping, friendly service, and a selection built on quality and value.
Looking for more lifestyle and novelty items? Browse our novelty gifts or explore apparel for additional products.
Availability and shipping may vary by location. Age verification and local restrictions can apply. Always use products as directed and follow the manufacturer’s guidance.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
#Pride Glitter Gift Bag
Little Genie
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99Celebrate inclusion, diversity and make a statement that Love is Love with this festive #Pride gift bag. This high quality, unique, luxury gift bag is made of thick, sturdy card stock paper with...
93211
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99 -
F U Finger Gift Bag
Little Genie
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99F U Finger Gift Bag Whether friend or foe, male or female this F U Finger Gift Bag can help class up any gag, naughty or just plain fun gift. This high quality, unique luxury gift bag is made of...
93210
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99 -
Weekend in Bed IV, Good Vibes Activity Kit
Little Genie
Now: $39.99MSRP: $49.99Weekend in Bed IV, Good Vibes Activity Kit Weekend in Bed Good Vibes Activity Kit is everything you need for an electrifying weekend of fun. This seven piece set includes a silicone bullet vibrator,...
93398
Now: $39.99MSRP: $49.99 -
Glitterati Ball Toss Party Game
Little Genie
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Glitterati Ball Toss Party Game Designed for the playfully sophisticated bride with impeccable taste, style and class. The Glitterati Ball Toss Game will create friendly competition and excitement as...
93263
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
Sparkling Penis Gift Bag
Little Genie
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99Sparkling Penis Gift Bag Gift giving never looked so good. This playfully sexy gift bag is the perfect size for gifting vibrators or wine. Made of thick cardstock and sturdy woven handles, this tall...
93208
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99 -
Happy Fucking Birthday BASH! Jenga Drinking Game
Little Genie
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Happy Fucking Birthday BASH! Jenga Drinking Game Happy Fucking Birthday Bash is an adult drinking, stacking and tumbling tower game for two or more players ages 21 and over. Celebrate the guest of...
93206
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
Happy Fucking Birthday Drink & Dare Lotto
Little Genie
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99Happy Fucking Birthday Drink & Dare Lotto Scratch if you dare... This hilarious and high-stakes party game will get everyone roaring with laughter. Every lotto card has a dare waiting to be revealed...
93205
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99 -
Pin the Hose on the Fireman
Little Genie
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Forget about pinning the tail on the donkey. Do you want your bachelorette party to be hot? These firemen are trained to handle any fire, especially yours. The object of the game is, while...
93261
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
Sexy Guys Playing Cards
Little Genie
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99Make your next game night wild with a deck of these Sexy Guys Playing Cards. With pictures of rock hard abs, wet bodies, and even some juicy butts, you'll be laughing as hard as you blush. Every deck...
93260
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
Sexy Girls Playing Cards
Little Genie
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99Spice up game night with a deck of these Sexy Girls Playing Cards. Boobs and butts adorn every card. Don't get distracted! Every deck of playing cards includes 52 sexy girls and 2 jokers. Heat up...
93259
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
Drink Fun 21 Card Game
Little Genie
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99Drink Fun 21 Card Game A fun way to play the classic game of 21 while gettin' juiced! With Drink Fun 21 there are 4 additional aces for extra winning action! When a player wins with a hand totaling...
93258
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
Bachelorette Party Exposed!
Little Genie
Now: $7.19MSRP: $13.99Bachelorette Party Exposed! A daring photo scavenger hunt game! Bachelorette Party Exposed! will provide hours of side-splitting entertainment, but the real prize is that the Bride-to-Be will end up...
93253
Now: $7.19MSRP: $13.99