Adult Products
Adult Products & Intimacy Essentials
Explore a curated selection of adult products designed to enhance intimacy, confidence, and comfort. At Waterbeds 'n' Stuff, you’ll find trusted brands across vibrators, toys, lubricants, condoms, massage oils, games & novelties, and more—carefully chosen for quality, safety, and ease of use.
Adult products include a wide range of items such as vibrators, toys, lubricants, and intimacy accessories designed to enhance pleasure, comfort, and confidence. Whether you’re shopping for beginner-friendly options or more advanced products, this category makes it easy to compare styles, materials, and features in one place.
Shop by Category
How to Choose the Right Product
| Goal | Best Starting Point | Tips |
|---|---|---|
| Discreet & Beginner-Friendly | Compact vibrators, mini massagers | Look for quiet motors, simple controls, and body-safe silicone. |
| Couples' Play | Wearables, remotes, ring-style accessories | Choose flexible designs; confirm compatibility with lubes and condoms. |
| Premium Feel | Silicone or glass toys; multi-mode massagers | Consider rechargeable devices with multiple intensity patterns. |
| Comfort & Wellness | Water- or silicone-based lubricants | Check ingredient lists and sensitivities; start with water-based for compatibility. |
Why Buy from Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
Care, Compatibility & Safety
Shop Confidently
Browse our adult products and find the right fit for your needs and preferences. Enjoy discreet shipping, friendly service, and a selection built on quality and value.
Looking for more lifestyle and novelty items? Browse our novelty gifts or explore apparel for additional products.
Availability and shipping may vary by location. Age verification and local restrictions can apply. Always use products as directed and follow the manufacturer’s guidance.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Cloud 9 Pleasure Ticklers Vibrating Cock Ring
Cloud 9
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99Cloud 9 Pleasure Ticklers Vibrating Cock Ring ABS bullet vibrator with intense five-speed motor Exteral soft pleasure ticklers for partner pleasure Soft and comfortable band for firm...
90030
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99 -
Cloud 9 GEMs Jeweled Silver Chromed Anal Plug - Medium
Cloud 9
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.99Silver chromed wearable plug featuring a jeweled beauty for your booty. Cloud 9 Jeweled GEMs feature a delicate tapered tip. Perfect for beginner use. Hypoallergenic, nonporus, odorless, and...
90026
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.99Subtotal: -
Glitterati Champagne Confetti Poppers
Little Genie
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99Glam champagne bottle poppers filled with colorful penis-shaped confetti. A fun way to celebrate with your girlfriends! Great for Bachelorette parties or a gag gift for your friends to pop. Easy...
93275
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99 -
Super Fun Penis Shot Glasses
Little Genie
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99Super Fun Penis Shot Glasses Super fun penis shot glasses! 2 plastic penis shot glasses per pack. You'll be shouting "Gulp it Down!" to all your girlfriends as you serve them shots in these Super...
93274
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99 -
Pride Cupcake Set
Little Genie
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Pride Cupcake Set Rainbow & graphic cupcake wrappers and toppers. Includes 24 wrappers and 24 toppers. This rainbow decorating set is certain to make your party treats look yummy! 24 wrappers are...
93273
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Super Fun Penis Candy Necklace
Little Genie
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99This is the original penis candy necklace and one of our top-sellers! Every penis candy necklace is adorned with 1 ounce (30 grams) of sweet candy treats shaped like wangs, dongs, and dicks. Order 24...
93267
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
EnGAYged Party Sash
Little Genie
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99EnGAYged Party Sash Celebrate the pending nuptials with the addition of a glittery sash that makes you the center of attention. This 6 ft long sash is adjustable to fit most sizes. For additional fun...
93266
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
Same Penis Forever Party Sash
Little Genie
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99Help your bestie celebrate the commitment to one bod for the rest of His/Her life with this glittery sash that makes your friend the center of attention. This 6 ft long sash is adjustable to fit most...
93265
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
Soon to be Married AF Party Sash
Little Genie
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99A sparkling addition to your Bachelorette or bridal party wardrobe that is sure to enhance your night of fun! You'll definitely be the center of attention with this 6 foot long party sash. This white...
93264
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
#Pride Glitter Gift Bag
Little Genie
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99Celebrate inclusion, diversity and make a statement that Love is Love with this festive #Pride gift bag. This high quality, unique, luxury gift bag is made of thick, sturdy card stock paper with...
93211
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99 -
F U Finger Gift Bag
Little Genie
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99F U Finger Gift Bag Whether friend or foe, male or female this F U Finger Gift Bag can help class up any gag, naughty or just plain fun gift. This high quality, unique luxury gift bag is made of...
93210
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99 -
Weekend in Bed IV, Good Vibes Activity Kit
Little Genie
Now: $39.99MSRP: $49.99Weekend in Bed IV, Good Vibes Activity Kit Weekend in Bed Good Vibes Activity Kit is everything you need for an electrifying weekend of fun. This seven piece set includes a silicone bullet vibrator,...
93398
Now: $39.99MSRP: $49.99