Adult Products
Adult Products & Intimacy Essentials
Explore a curated selection of adult products designed to enhance intimacy, confidence, and comfort. At Waterbeds 'n' Stuff, you’ll find trusted brands across vibrators, toys, lubricants, condoms, massage oils, games & novelties, and more—carefully chosen for quality, safety, and ease of use.
Adult products include a wide range of items such as vibrators, toys, lubricants, and intimacy accessories designed to enhance pleasure, comfort, and confidence. Whether you’re shopping for beginner-friendly options or more advanced products, this category makes it easy to compare styles, materials, and features in one place.
Shop by Category
How to Choose the Right Product
| Goal | Best Starting Point | Tips |
|---|---|---|
| Discreet & Beginner-Friendly | Compact vibrators, mini massagers | Look for quiet motors, simple controls, and body-safe silicone. |
| Couples' Play | Wearables, remotes, ring-style accessories | Choose flexible designs; confirm compatibility with lubes and condoms. |
| Premium Feel | Silicone or glass toys; multi-mode massagers | Consider rechargeable devices with multiple intensity patterns. |
| Comfort & Wellness | Water- or silicone-based lubricants | Check ingredient lists and sensitivities; start with water-based for compatibility. |
Why Buy from Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
Care, Compatibility & Safety
Shop Confidently
Browse our adult products and find the right fit for your needs and preferences. Enjoy discreet shipping, friendly service, and a selection built on quality and value.
Looking for more lifestyle and novelty items? Browse our novelty gifts or explore apparel for additional products.
Availability and shipping may vary by location. Age verification and local restrictions can apply. Always use products as directed and follow the manufacturer’s guidance.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pot Brownie Edible Pasties – 2-Pack Chocolate-Flavored Nipple Covers with 420 Leaf Design
Kheper Games
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99Sweet, cheeky, and 420-approved! These Pot Brownie Edible Pasties turn playtime into snack time with soft, chocolate-flavored brownie treats shaped into cute nipple covers. Each square is topped with...
92205
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99 -
Rainbow Pride Flag Edible Pasties – 2-Pack Mixed Berry-Flavored Nipple Covers
Kheper Games
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99Show your pride and sweetness all at once with these Rainbow Pride Flag Edible Pasties! Designed to celebrate love in every color of the spectrum, these vibrant nipple covers are fully edible and...
92204
Now: $5.59MSRP: $6.99 -
Quick Fix Plus 6.4 Synthetic Urine – 3 oz Fake Pee Kit with Heat Pack & Temp Strip
Spectrum Labs
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99Buy Quick Fix Plus 6.4 Synthetic Urine Lowest Price Online Quick Fix Plus 6.4 Synthetic Urine is the most trusted fake pee kit on the market: a ready-to-use, pre-mixed 3 oz synthetic urine formula...
95048
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
Cloud 9 Pro Sensual 7" Premium Silicone Dong with Bonus Cock Rings - Brown
Cloud 9
Now: $27.19MSRP: $33.99Personal 7 Inches Silicone Pro Odorless Dong With 3 Bonus Cock Rings. Made using Platinum Silicone. Powerful suction cup base. 3 bonus cock rings included. Phthalate free. Body safe. Sized and...
90037
Now: $27.19MSRP: $33.99 -
Cloud 9 Suction Rose Plus with Thrusting Pleasure Stem - Red
Cloud 9
Now: $61.59MSRP: $76.99Cloud 9 Suction Rose Plus with Thrusting Pleasure Stem - Red Discover the unique sensations of external air pulse stimulation combnined with a thrusting and vibrating bullet "stem" for internal...
90041
Now: $61.59MSRP: $76.99 -
XR Brands Beaded Bloom 9X Vibrating Rose Anal Toy – Rechargeable & Waterproof
XR Brands
Now: $39.99MSRP: $50.99The XR Brands Beaded Bloom 9X Vibrating Rose Anal Toy is a romantic, pleasure-forward anal toy designed to bring elegance and intensity together in one beautifully sculpted silicone form. Inspired by...
91221
Now: $39.99MSRP: $50.99 -
Creature Cocks Monstropus Tentacled Monster Silicone Dildo
XR Brands
Now: $74.39MSRP: $92.99Let your fantasies run wild with tentacle-sex role-playing! This 8.5" long, tapered Creature Cocks Monstropus Tentacled Monster Silicone Dildo has a marble green, yellow and blue color that is unique...
91131
Now: $74.39MSRP: $92.99 -
Creature Cocks Lord Kraken Tentacled Silicone Dildo
XR Brands
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99This Kraken Silicone Dildo is here to add to your deviant, deep-sea fantasy collection! With a deep blue and shimmering gold color, it's automatically an eye-catcher. The wide base doubles as a...
91128
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99 -
Creature Cocks Hell Kiss Twisted Tongues Silicone Dildo
XR Brands
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99Enhance your fantasy roleplay, kinky cosplay and sensual penetration play with this Twisted Tongues Creature Cocks dildo! From the wide, girthy base two tongues rise up, twisting around each other to...
91127
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99 -
Swiss Navy Premium Water Based Lubricant, 4 oz
Swiss Navy
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99Stain Free. Absorbs quickly. Safe to use with condoms and toys. Ingestible during oral intimate play. Made in America. Also available in 2oz. When you're ready for a good time, and for a long...
92048
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99 -
Ring Bell for Anal
Little Genie
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99When it's time to get intimate, there's no reason to drop hints when you have the Ring Bell for Anal by Little Genie. This classic little teal-colored bell provides a playful and passionate way to...
93321
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Nipplicious Arousal Gel - Passion Fruit
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $7.19MSRP: $8.99Stimulate your nipples to the extreme with this tingly tasty nipple arouser. Spread it on, lick it off, and drive them wild! Features: 1 oz. Bottle Passion Fruit Flavor Great Taste
94054
Now: $7.19MSRP: $8.99