Adult Products
Adult Products & Intimacy Essentials
Explore a curated selection of adult products designed to enhance intimacy, confidence, and comfort. At Waterbeds 'n' Stuff, you’ll find trusted brands across vibrators, toys, lubricants, condoms, massage oils, games & novelties, and more—carefully chosen for quality, safety, and ease of use.
Adult products include a wide range of items such as vibrators, toys, lubricants, and intimacy accessories designed to enhance pleasure, comfort, and confidence. Whether you’re shopping for beginner-friendly options or more advanced products, this category makes it easy to compare styles, materials, and features in one place.
Shop by Category
How to Choose the Right Product
| Goal | Best Starting Point | Tips |
|---|---|---|
| Discreet & Beginner-Friendly | Compact vibrators, mini massagers | Look for quiet motors, simple controls, and body-safe silicone. |
| Couples' Play | Wearables, remotes, ring-style accessories | Choose flexible designs; confirm compatibility with lubes and condoms. |
| Premium Feel | Silicone or glass toys; multi-mode massagers | Consider rechargeable devices with multiple intensity patterns. |
| Comfort & Wellness | Water- or silicone-based lubricants | Check ingredient lists and sensitivities; start with water-based for compatibility. |
Why Buy from Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
Care, Compatibility & Safety
Shop Confidently
Browse our adult products and find the right fit for your needs and preferences. Enjoy discreet shipping, friendly service, and a selection built on quality and value.
Looking for more lifestyle and novelty items? Browse our novelty gifts or explore apparel for additional products.
Availability and shipping may vary by location. Age verification and local restrictions can apply. Always use products as directed and follow the manufacturer’s guidance.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bound Goddess Drip Candle - Black
XR Brands
Now: $18.39MSRP: $22.99This stunning wax candle is sculpted to look like an anatomically correct woman's torso! Bound in rope and showing off every sensual and strong curve and muscle, with perky breasts and a tight...
91219
Now: $18.39MSRP: $22.99 -
Simply Sweet Zigzag Rainbow Dildo
XR Brands
Now: $31.19MSRP: $38.99Combine fantasy and sexy play with this shimmering, rainbow colored dildo. The zigzag design of this dildo gives you alternating bumps that stimulate and massage you from within with each thrust,...
91250
Now: $31.19MSRP: $38.99 -
Pop Peckers 6.5" Dildo with Balls - Light
XR Brands
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.996.5" suction cup dildo Realistic shape & texture Light, flesh color Harness Compatible This poppin colorful dildo is ready to be popped inside for your pleasure! Its veiny shaft and realistic balls...
91145
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.99 -
Pop Peckers 6.5" Dildo with Balls - Pink
XR Brands
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.996.5" suction cup dildo Realistic shape & texture Bright pink color Harness Compatible This poppin colorful dildo is ready to be popped inside for your pleasure! Its veiny shaft and realistic balls...
91143
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.99 -
Cloud 9 Anal Play Silicone Ridge
Cloud 9
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99Anal Play Silicone Swirl from Cloud 9 Novelties. Tapered plug design. Smooth and seamless. Strong Suction Cup. Easy to clean, 100% Silicone. Phthalate free. Cloud 9 Novelties Anal Play Series is...
90047
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99 -
Cloud 9 Anal Play Silicone Swirl
Cloud 9
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99Anal Play Silicone Swirl from Cloud 9 Novelties. Tapered plug design. Smooth and seamless. Strong Suction Cup. Easy to clean, 100% Silicone. Phthalate free. Cloud 9 Novelties Anal Play Series is...
90046
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99 -
Circe Ultra Soft Multi-Speed Bullet Vibe with Silicone Sleeve - Red
SHOTS
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Ultra Soft Bullet Multi-Speed Top-rated Circe Bullet Vibe Premium Multi-Speed Silicone Sleeve High-quality Bullet Vibe Preapre to melt into indulgence with the Circe Ultra Soft Multi-Speed Bullet...
93957
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Circe Ultra Soft Multi-Speed Bullet Vibe with Silicone Sleeve - Fuchsia
SHOTS
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Multi-Speed Ultra Soft Top-rated Bullet Vibe Premium Multi-Speed High-quality Bullet Vibe Preapre to melt into indulgence with the Circe Ultra Soft Multi-Speed Bullet Vibe with Silicone Sleeve...
93956
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
UNITY X-Long Bullet Vibe - Hemp Leaf Pattern
Maia Novelties
Now: $27.19MSRP: $33.99PEACE, LOVE and WEED. The Maia Novelties Unity makes a timeless statement with its modern design and nostalgic look. This 10-Function Rechargeable Bullet Vibrator is coated with silky soft Silicone...
91208
Now: $27.19MSRP: $33.99 -
Size Matters See-Thru Nipple Boosters
XR Brands
Now: $12.79MSRP: $15.99Suction and increased blood flow to the nipples can increase sensitivity and improve circulation. The Size Matters See-Thru Nipple Boosters enlarge and stimulate using gentle suction. Simply place...
91158
Now: $12.79MSRP: $15.99 -
Spread Labia Spreader Straps with Clamps
XR Brands
Now: $25.59MSRP: $31.99Turn up the intensity of your kinkiest scenes with these unique straps, designed to wrap around your thighs, clamp onto your labia, and spread them open! Perfect for humiliation play, gynecological...
91155
Now: $25.59MSRP: $31.99 -
Sucky Ducky Silicone Clitoral Stimulator - Yellow
XR Brands
Now: $38.39MSRP: $47.99Meet your adorable new sucky ducky! Packed with power to satisfy and amuse - take your new ducky friend to the bath or shower and have some solo steamy satisfaction. Tantalize your clit with the clit...
91154
Now: $38.39MSRP: $47.99