New Stuff
New Headshop Arrivals – Just Dropped
Fresh glass just landed. Shop the newest bongs, dab rigs, pipes, smoking accessories and adult fun before they sell out. Updated daily.
⚠️ Limited drops: Many of these items are small-batch and won’t restock. Grab them while they’re here.
Looking for the latest arrivals? Our New Products page is updated every week with fresh inventory, trending gear, and unique finds across headshop items, adult products, novelties, and gifts. From the hottest smoking accessories and rolling papers to the newest adult toys, incense, and party gear, we make it easy to stay ahead of the trends.
Why Check Out Our New Arrivals Every Week?
What You’ll Find in New Arrivals
Shop the Latest Today
Stay ahead of the curve and be the first to grab our newest arrivals. Whether you’re shopping online or visiting one of our Ohio stores, there’s always something new waiting for you at Waterbeds ’n’ Stuff.
Explore More Smoking Products
Looking for something specific? Browse our full categories below.
Shop by Category
Popular Right Now
Learn & Explore
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Limited
Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL Glacier
Puffco
$480.00The Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL Glacier is a limited-edition colorway of the world's favorite smart rig. This limited edition colorway features a chilling blue and white gradient throughout, frosted accents...
80285GL
$480.00 -
Limited
Puffco Hot Knife Glacier
Puffco
$60.00The Puffco Hot Knife Glacier is an electric heated dab tool designed to make dabbing effortless, letting even the stickiest concentrate slide off its ceramic heated blade. A part of the new limited...
80144GL
$60.00 -
Limited
Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL Chamber Glacier
Puffco
$99.99The Puffco Peak Pro 3DXL Chamber Glacier is a limited edition colorway of the improved 3DXL ceramic atomizer for the Puffco Peak Pro. What makes the 3DXL Chamber an upgrade worth your money and time?...
80124GL
$99.99 -
Silicone Nectar Collector Straw | Monster
Silicone Labs
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99This blue friendly monster silicone dab straw comes with a real titanium 14mm tip and comes apart for easy cleaning. Made from high-grade, heat-resistant silicone this piece is just about unbreakable...
85743
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99 -
Death Worm Light Up Water Pipe
PVC Technology
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99This PVC and glass hybrid waterpipe features a death worm overlooking a glass skull. PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride) is a tough, affordable, and chemically resistant thermoplastic widely used in...
85011
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99 -
Space Guru Glass Hand Pipe
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99This 4.5in glass hand pipe features a silicone green space guru. Not only a cute face but it also acts as a roll stop so your piece doesn't roll around. A funnel style bowl and flat bottom makes this...
85748
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Silicone Nectar Collector Straw | The Wise One
Silicone Labs
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99This wise space guru silicone dab straw comes with a real titanium 14mm tip and comes apart for easy cleaning. Made from high-grade, heat-resistant silicone this piece is just about unbreakable and...
85741
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99 -
Dark Overlord Silicone Nectar Collector with Titanium Tip
Silicone Labs
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99Bring a little dark-side personality to your collection with the Dark Overlord Silicone Nectar Collector by Silicone Labs. This character-inspired dab straw combines a flexible silicone body with an...
85740
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99 -
Silicone Nectar Collector Straw | Spider Guy
Silicone Labs
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99This spider guy silicone dab straw comes with a real titanium 14mm tip and comes apart for easy cleaning. Made from high-grade, heat-resistant silicone this piece is just about unbreakable and...
85742
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99 -
Silicone Psychic Creature Water Pipe
Silicone Labs
$12.99Silicone Psychic Creature Water Pipe – 6-Inch Silicone Bong Bring a little otherworldly personality to your collection with the Silicone Psychic Creature Water Pipe by Silicone Labs. This 6-inch...
81161
$12.99 -
Silicone Electric Mouse Water Pip
Silicone Labs
$12.99Silicone Electric Mouse Water Pipe – 5-Inch Silicone Bong Give your collection a jolt of personality with the Silicone Electric Mouse Water Pipe by Silicone Labs. This compact, 5-inch silicone bong...
81158
$12.99 -
Silicone Brick Mercenary Man Water Pipe
Silicone Labs
$12.99Silicone Brick Mercenary Man Water Pipe – 5.5-Inch Bubbler Give your collection a bold new character with the Silicone Brick Mercenary Man Water Pipe by Silicone Labs. This 5.5-inch silicone bubbler...
81160
$12.99