Adult Products
Adult Products & Intimacy Essentials
Explore a curated selection of adult products designed to enhance intimacy, confidence, and comfort. At Waterbeds 'n' Stuff, you’ll find trusted brands across vibrators, toys, lubricants, condoms, massage oils, games & novelties, and more—carefully chosen for quality, safety, and ease of use.
Adult products include a wide range of items such as vibrators, toys, lubricants, and intimacy accessories designed to enhance pleasure, comfort, and confidence. Whether you’re shopping for beginner-friendly options or more advanced products, this category makes it easy to compare styles, materials, and features in one place.
Shop by Category
How to Choose the Right Product
| Goal | Best Starting Point | Tips |
|---|---|---|
| Discreet & Beginner-Friendly | Compact vibrators, mini massagers | Look for quiet motors, simple controls, and body-safe silicone. |
| Couples' Play | Wearables, remotes, ring-style accessories | Choose flexible designs; confirm compatibility with lubes and condoms. |
| Premium Feel | Silicone or glass toys; multi-mode massagers | Consider rechargeable devices with multiple intensity patterns. |
| Comfort & Wellness | Water- or silicone-based lubricants | Check ingredient lists and sensitivities; start with water-based for compatibility. |
Why Buy from Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
Care, Compatibility & Safety
Shop Confidently
Browse our adult products and find the right fit for your needs and preferences. Enjoy discreet shipping, friendly service, and a selection built on quality and value.
Looking for more lifestyle and novelty items? Browse our novelty gifts or explore apparel for additional products.
Availability and shipping may vary by location. Age verification and local restrictions can apply. Always use products as directed and follow the manufacturer’s guidance.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Cloud 9 420 Slim Cannabis Leaf Vibe - White/Green
Cloud 9
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99Cannabis Themed Weed Leaf Vibrator 420 Slim Vibe White Cannabis Leaf from Cloud 9 Novelties. Celebrate the cannabis culture with a discreet and petite rechargeable bullet vibrator. This uniquely...
90048
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99 -
Finger Fest Trigger Dildo - Flesh
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99Take a Deep Dive into Finger Fest and explore the finger frenzy experience, where hands and fingers come to life in the most delightful ways! This collection of silicone safe toys feature hilarious...
94048
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99 -
Finger Fest Flip Off Dildo - Flesh
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $22.39MSRP: $27.99Take a Deep Dive into Finger Fest and explore the finger frenzy experience, where hands and fingers come to life in the most delightful ways! This collection of silicone safe toys feature hilarious...
94047
Now: $22.39MSRP: $27.99 -
Wet Dreams Slim Dickin Keychain Mini Vibe
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Every day will be a good day when you carry around the Wet Dreams Slim Dickin Keychain Mini Vibe! This cute 4.5" dong has 10 vibration modes, a rechargeable battery, is waterproof, and can be put...
94041
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Ring Bell for Sex
Little Genie
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99When it's time to get intimate, there's no reason to drop hints when you have the Ring Bell for Sex by Little Genie. This classic little red bell provides a playful and passionate way to signal your...
93322
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Ring Bell for Oral
Little Genie
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99When it's time to get intimate, there's no reason to drop hints when you have the Ring Bell for Oral by Little Genie. This classic white-colored bell provides a playful and passionate way to signal...
93320
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Bound Goddess Drip Candle - Black
XR Brands
Now: $18.39MSRP: $22.99This stunning wax candle is sculpted to look like an anatomically correct woman's torso! Bound in rope and showing off every sensual and strong curve and muscle, with perky breasts and a tight...
91219
Now: $18.39MSRP: $22.99 -
Simply Sweet Zigzag Rainbow Dildo
XR Brands
Now: $31.19MSRP: $38.99Combine fantasy and sexy play with this shimmering, rainbow colored dildo. The zigzag design of this dildo gives you alternating bumps that stimulate and massage you from within with each thrust,...
91250
Now: $31.19MSRP: $38.99 -
Pop Peckers 6.5" Dildo with Balls - Light
XR Brands
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.996.5" suction cup dildo Realistic shape & texture Light, flesh color Harness Compatible This poppin colorful dildo is ready to be popped inside for your pleasure! Its veiny shaft and realistic balls...
91145
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.99 -
Pop Peckers 6.5" Dildo with Balls - Pink
XR Brands
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.996.5" suction cup dildo Realistic shape & texture Bright pink color Harness Compatible This poppin colorful dildo is ready to be popped inside for your pleasure! Its veiny shaft and realistic balls...
91143
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.99 -
Cloud 9 Anal Play Silicone Ridge
Cloud 9
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99Anal Play Silicone Swirl from Cloud 9 Novelties. Tapered plug design. Smooth and seamless. Strong Suction Cup. Easy to clean, 100% Silicone. Phthalate free. Cloud 9 Novelties Anal Play Series is...
90047
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99 -
Cloud 9 Anal Play Silicone Swirl
Cloud 9
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99Anal Play Silicone Swirl from Cloud 9 Novelties. Tapered plug design. Smooth and seamless. Strong Suction Cup. Easy to clean, 100% Silicone. Phthalate free. Cloud 9 Novelties Anal Play Series is...
90046
Now: $20.79MSRP: $25.99