Adult Products
Adult Products & Intimacy Essentials
Explore a curated selection of adult products designed to enhance intimacy, confidence, and comfort. At Waterbeds 'n' Stuff, you’ll find trusted brands across vibrators, toys, lubricants, condoms, massage oils, games & novelties, and more—carefully chosen for quality, safety, and ease of use.
Adult products include a wide range of items such as vibrators, toys, lubricants, and intimacy accessories designed to enhance pleasure, comfort, and confidence. Whether you’re shopping for beginner-friendly options or more advanced products, this category makes it easy to compare styles, materials, and features in one place.
Shop by Category
How to Choose the Right Product
| Goal | Best Starting Point | Tips |
|---|---|---|
| Discreet & Beginner-Friendly | Compact vibrators, mini massagers | Look for quiet motors, simple controls, and body-safe silicone. |
| Couples' Play | Wearables, remotes, ring-style accessories | Choose flexible designs; confirm compatibility with lubes and condoms. |
| Premium Feel | Silicone or glass toys; multi-mode massagers | Consider rechargeable devices with multiple intensity patterns. |
| Comfort & Wellness | Water- or silicone-based lubricants | Check ingredient lists and sensitivities; start with water-based for compatibility. |
Why Buy from Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
Care, Compatibility & Safety
Shop Confidently
Browse our adult products and find the right fit for your needs and preferences. Enjoy discreet shipping, friendly service, and a selection built on quality and value.
Looking for more lifestyle and novelty items? Browse our novelty gifts or explore apparel for additional products.
Availability and shipping may vary by location. Age verification and local restrictions can apply. Always use products as directed and follow the manufacturer’s guidance.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gummy No-Crotch Panties Strawberry
Pipedream
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99Find out how many licks it takes to get to your sweet spot! Turn yourself into a tasty treat with these yummy Edible Gummy Undies. These delicious, delightfully scented candy undies are a sexy way to...
93061
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99 -
Vac-U-Lock 8" Crystal Jellies Dong, Pink
Doc Johnson
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99Textured Veins for Added Stimulation Firm Yet Flexible Use with Any Vac-U-Lock Compatible Harness or Accessory Phthalate-Free, Body-Safe Proudly Made in America Lock this whopper into place for a...
91442
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Inflatable Position Master, Black
Pipedream
Now: $39.19MSRP: $48.99Indulge in your wildest fantasies with this Inflatable Position Master. The slanted, flocked design allows you to relax in any position without sliding off, while the EZ-Grip love handles are perfect...
93908
Now: $39.19MSRP: $48.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Satin Love Mask, Black
Pipedream
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Fetish Fantasy Satin Love Mask in Black will create thrilling sexual excitement with this beautiful Fetish Fantasy Satin Love Mask. Try it on your lover or use it as a nightshade for yourself. When...
93608
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Silver Bullet Vibe
SoCal Arch
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Affordable Adult Toy Vibe Top-rated The Silver Bullet Vibe is a classically-designed egg vibrator attached to a controller with a radial dial to increase/decrease the power of the vibrations...
91110
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Shock Therapy Kit
Pipedream
Now: $56.79MSRP: $70.99Give your sex life a "charge" with this incredible beginner's electro-sex kit. This electric stimulation Shock Therapy kit is perfect for first-timers and those new to e-stimulation. The easy-to-read...
93899
Now: $56.79MSRP: $70.99 -
Pipedream Wet & Wild Pleasure Collection
Pipedream
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99Pipedream Wet & Wild Pleasure Collection Sensual adult toy collection Premium pleasure products Intimate pleasure assortment of Luxury adult toys Dive into a world of sensual delights with this...
91476
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series For Him or Her Vibrating Hollow Strap-On
Pipedream
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99Fetish Fantasy Series For Him or Her Vibrating Hollow Strap-On Here is the perfect vibrating strap-on for the both of you. Fetish Fantasy Series For Him or Her Vibrating Hollow Strap-On . Perfect...
91451
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Alligator Nipple Clamps – Silver
Pipedream
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.99Explore new sensations with these sleek, silver alligator-style nipple clamps from Fetish Fantasy Series. The cool-to-the-touch chain adds visual flair and a subtle weighted pull, while the...
93889
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.99 -
Dickalicious Penis Arousal Cream - Strawberry
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99Excite your lover with a taste of Dickalicious Penis Arousal Cream. Apply to your member for a tingling and sweet sensation guaranteed to excite! Then watch your lover lick it all off while you...
93969
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99 -
Humm Dinger Vibrating Pleasure Ring
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $7.19MSRP: $8.99Experience HUGE and powerful orgasms with this small little ring! Crafted from gentle yet sturdy gel, this little ring can simply be affixed to the base of the penis and, when turned on, produces...
93986
Now: $7.19MSRP: $8.99 -
Pin The Macho On The Man
Pipedream
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Winner of 2012 bachelorette.com Award for Lifetime Achievement! Remember Pin the Tail on the Donkey? Now you can Pin the Macho on the MAN! Perfect for your next bachelorette party, birthday party,...
93020
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99