Adult Products
Adult Products & Intimacy Essentials
Explore a curated selection of adult products designed to enhance intimacy, confidence, and comfort. At Waterbeds 'n' Stuff, you’ll find trusted brands across vibrators, toys, lubricants, condoms, massage oils, games & novelties, and more—carefully chosen for quality, safety, and ease of use.
Adult products include a wide range of items such as vibrators, toys, lubricants, and intimacy accessories designed to enhance pleasure, comfort, and confidence. Whether you’re shopping for beginner-friendly options or more advanced products, this category makes it easy to compare styles, materials, and features in one place.
Shop by Category
How to Choose the Right Product
| Goal | Best Starting Point | Tips |
|---|---|---|
| Discreet & Beginner-Friendly | Compact vibrators, mini massagers | Look for quiet motors, simple controls, and body-safe silicone. |
| Couples' Play | Wearables, remotes, ring-style accessories | Choose flexible designs; confirm compatibility with lubes and condoms. |
| Premium Feel | Silicone or glass toys; multi-mode massagers | Consider rechargeable devices with multiple intensity patterns. |
| Comfort & Wellness | Water- or silicone-based lubricants | Check ingredient lists and sensitivities; start with water-based for compatibility. |
Why Buy from Waterbeds 'n' Stuff
Care, Compatibility & Safety
Shop Confidently
Browse our adult products and find the right fit for your needs and preferences. Enjoy discreet shipping, friendly service, and a selection built on quality and value.
Looking for more lifestyle and novelty items? Browse our novelty gifts or explore apparel for additional products.
Availability and shipping may vary by location. Age verification and local restrictions can apply. Always use products as directed and follow the manufacturer’s guidance.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wet Dreams Raging Rabbit Vibe
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $41.59MSRP: $51.99Wet Dreams Raging Rabbit Vibe The Wet Dreams Raging Rabbit Vibe is a wild rabbit vibrator with a powerful shaft and clit stimulator. Fully waterproof with 8 rotation speeds and 8 vibration functions...
93973
Now: $41.59MSRP: $51.99 -
Pleasure Stars Jelly Cock Rings, Black & White
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99Oh my stars! These Pleasure Stars Jelly Cock Rings from Hott Products come in a variety of eye-catching and genital-pleasing shapes and textures. Comes in package of six Pleasure Stars Cock Rings...
94104
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99 -
The Man Handler 10" Dildo, White
Doc Johnson
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99Textured Veins for Added Stimulation Designed for Experienced Players Easy-Grip Handle Phthalate-Free, Body-Safe Proudly Made in America The ultimate sex wand! Doc Johnson's 14.5" PVC The Man...
91046
Now: $31.99MSRP: $39.99 -
Japanese Style Bondage Rope, Black
Doc Johnson
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99100% Soft Cotton Rope Suitable for Kinbaku and other Rope Play Ready to Use Play rough to your hearts content with a full 32 feet (10 meters) of soft cotton bondage rope that won't rub or chafe the...
91457
Now: $17.59MSRP: $21.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Pleasure Tape
Pipedream
Now: $11.19MSRP: $13.99Put your lover in a sticky situation with this non-sticky bondage tape. This shiny PVC tape only sticks to itself, so it does not pull hair or leave any sticky residue. It's perfect for the novice...
93935
Now: $11.19MSRP: $13.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Official Handcuffs, Silver
Pipedream
Now: $12.79MSRP: $15.99Give your lover a surprise when you bring out these hefty metal handcuffs. Give the yourself the power of dominance and see how your lover will respond - anticipation is everything! Have some fun...
93896
Now: $12.79MSRP: $15.99 -
Magna Man Magnetic Pleasure Ring
Hott Products Unlimited
Now: $15.19MSRP: $18.99Magna Man Magnetic Ring is the Ultimate in “Stimulation Innovation”! Electrify your partner into an “Erotic Frenzy” with this “Super Strong” Magnetized Jelly Cock Ring! Promotes Intense powerful...
94019
Now: $15.19MSRP: $18.99 -
OptiMALE P-Massager, Slate Gray
Doc Johnson
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99Be Prostate Healthy Delivers Targeted Prostate and Perineum Stimulation Intensifies Orgasms Ring Handle for Safe Use and Easy Removal 100% Silicone Easy to Clean: Top Rack Dishwasher-Safe...
91437
Now: $23.99MSRP: $29.99 -
Glow-in-the-Dark Erotic Dice
Pipedream
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99Roll the Dice and Get Lucky! Spice up your foreplay with this pair of Glow-in-the-Dark Erotic Dice. Each die features either Commands or Body Parts to create fun, sexy combinations to enjoy with your...
50001
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99 -
Total Ecstasy Triple Stimulator
Pipedream
Now: $62.39MSRP: $77.99Total Ecstasy Triple Stimulator Take sexual satisfaction to ecstatic heights with this deluxe, triple stimulator vibe. As it penetrates you'll feel the rotating pleasure pearls massage you deep...
93942
Now: $62.39MSRP: $77.99 -
Amazing Squirting Realistic Cock, White
Doc Johnson
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99FirmSKYN Material for Greater Intensity Handheld Syringe Squirts on Command Includes 1 fl. oz. Splooge Juice Hybrid Glide Incredibly Lifelike Look and Feel Textured Veins for Added Stimulation...
91115
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99 -
Potent Developer
Pipedream
Now: $19.19MSRP: $23.99Scientifically developed by European urologists to dramatically increase penis size and performance, the Potent Developer will give you the size and confidence you've always dreamt about without any...
91458
Now: $19.19MSRP: $23.99