Black Friday Sale
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Silicone and Glass Peak-Shaped Portable Bubbler Bong - Assorted Styles
SoCal Arch
Now: $39.99MSRP: $49.99Silicone and Glass Peak-Shaped Portable Bubbler Bong 7" tall. Silicone body with glass perc chamber. Familiar design mimics popular vapes. Includes 14mm bowl. There are a couple vapes on the...
85682
Now: $39.99MSRP: $49.99 -
Lighter Leash Premium Grunge Series
Lighter Leash
Now: $2.39MSRP: $3.99Popular Premium Clip Style Lighter Leash Grunge design series Clip it anywhere you need quick lighter access Display jug of 30 available. The Lighter Leash® is a patented retractable reel that...
84411
Now: $2.39MSRP: $3.99 -
Mini Jig Mini Rig
MJ Arsenal
Now: $43.19MSRP: $53.99Mini Jig Mini Rig 5.5" Tall 10mm Connection Joint Single Uptake Recycler Quartz Banger Included Integrated Concentrate Storage Jar, with Silicone Plug Meet Mini Jig. An embodiment of all that MJA...
85590
Now: $43.19MSRP: $53.99 -
Formula 420 Cleaning Caps, Large
Formula 420 Products
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99Silicone Covers for Rigs, Pipes, Bongs, and More Make cleanup a breeze with these stretchy silicone Cleaning Caps from Formula 420. Cleaning Caps are a simple, easy solution to plug your pipe, bong,...
72008
Now: $2.39MSRP: $2.99 -
Jellyfish Glass "Metamorphosis" Hand Pipe
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Purple Butterfly Handpipe Take your sessions through a transformation with this 4" glass pipe from Jellyfish Glass. This pink pipe is frosted for a unique feel and adorned with smooth glass...
83034
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
JOB 1.5 Gold Rolling Paper
JOB
Now: $2.79MSRP: $3.49JOB 1.5 Gold Rolling Paper The Gold Standard of Joint Rolling Rice Papers With Smooth Burn Job rolling papers are made of pure rice paper and burn smooth and clean and are naturally gummy. Ordering a...
86083
Now: $2.79MSRP: $3.49 -
Jellyfish Glass "Sacred Geometry" Spoon Pipe
Jellyfish Glass
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99Elegant and simple, the Sacred Geometry pipe from Jellyfish Glass is a 5" black spoon pipe adorned with gold line-art on the front of its neck. The designs range from such work as "Metatron's...
82999
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
The Martian Original Blunt Bubbler
MJ Arsenal
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99Height: 2.45 inches The Original Blunt Bubbler Spill-resistant design Taster function 12-Piece Display Available We come in peace! Advanced smoking technology at your fingertips. This bubbler's...
85603
Now: $9.59MSRP: $11.99 -
King Toke Glass Bubbler
MJ Arsenal
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99The Martian paved the way for the blunt bubbler category. Now the team at MJ Arsenal is able to take the bluntstorming to the next level with the newest blunt bubbler offering: The King Toke. This...
85600
Now: $19.99MSRP: $24.99 -
14mm Male Flat-Top Quartz Banger, 90 Degree
Hillside Glass
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Flat Top for Full Precision Out with the old, in with the new! Traditional quartz bangers feature a slanted top, but that can lead to awkward carb cap uses, or make you have to have a slanted carb...
87293
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
Football Silicone Pipe
SoCal Arch
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99Football Silicone Pipe Score a touchdown with this unique and highly detailed football silicone pipe! Hardly 4" long, this little hand pipe can stand up on its own at an angle with its laces out...
85688
Now: $15.99MSRP: $19.99 -
Silicone Cigarette Holder Ring
LINSE LIGHTERS
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99Hands-Free Cigarette Holder Ring You only have two hands, why occupy one with merely holding a cigarette? This handy Cigarette Holder Ring will take that cigarette out from between your fingers and...
85754
Now: $1.59MSRP: $1.99