Pipedream
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pipedream Fetish Fantasy Red Metal Handcuffs – Adjustable Locking Cuffs
Pipedream
Now: $12.79MSRP: $15.99Take control in style with the Pipedream Fetish Fantasy Red Metal Handcuffs – a sleek and durable set designed for adventurous couples. These adjustable locking cuffs feature a polished red...
93890
Now: $12.79MSRP: $15.99 -
Anal Fantasy Collection Mini Silicone Plug, Black
Pipedream
Now: $16.79MSRP: $20.99Perfect for beginners 1" wide. 3" insertable length. Easy-to-clean, body-safe silicone for all-day wear. At just 1" wide with an insertable length of 3", the Mini Silicone Plug has a tapered...
93926
Now: $16.79MSRP: $20.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Nipple Erector Set, Purple
Pipedream
Now: $22.39MSRP: $27.99The Nipple Erector Set has everything you need to get your nipples pumping with pleasure! To begin, choose the pump with the smaller opening and place it over your nipple. Squeeze the pump to get to...
93924
Now: $22.39MSRP: $27.99 -
Pipedream Icicles No. 5 Glass Dildo, Clear/Blue
Pipedream
Now: $30.39MSRP: $37.997" long glass dildo. Hypoallergenic glass is nonporous and body safe. Ribbed shaft for ultimate pleasure. Discreet shipping. Pipedream's Icicles No. 5 Glass Dildo is sleek,...
93916
Now: $30.39MSRP: $37.99 -
Gummy No-Crotch Panties Strawberry
Pipedream
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99Find out how many licks it takes to get to your sweet spot! Turn yourself into a tasty treat with these yummy Edible Gummy Undies. These delicious, delightfully scented candy undies are a sexy way to...
93061
Now: $8.79MSRP: $10.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Inflatable Position Master, Black
Pipedream
Now: $39.19MSRP: $48.99Indulge in your wildest fantasies with this Inflatable Position Master. The slanted, flocked design allows you to relax in any position without sliding off, while the EZ-Grip love handles are perfect...
93908
Now: $39.19MSRP: $48.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Satin Love Mask, Black
Pipedream
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Fetish Fantasy Satin Love Mask in Black will create thrilling sexual excitement with this beautiful Fetish Fantasy Satin Love Mask. Try it on your lover or use it as a nightshade for yourself. When...
93608
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Shock Therapy Kit
Pipedream
Now: $56.79MSRP: $70.99Give your sex life a "charge" with this incredible beginner's electro-sex kit. This electric stimulation Shock Therapy kit is perfect for first-timers and those new to e-stimulation. The easy-to-read...
93899
Now: $56.79MSRP: $70.99 -
Pipedream Wet & Wild Pleasure Collection
Pipedream
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99Pipedream Wet & Wild Pleasure Collection Sensual adult toy collection Premium pleasure products Intimate pleasure assortment of Luxury adult toys Dive into a world of sensual delights with this...
91476
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series For Him or Her Vibrating Hollow Strap-On
Pipedream
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99Fetish Fantasy Series For Him or Her Vibrating Hollow Strap-On Here is the perfect vibrating strap-on for the both of you. Fetish Fantasy Series For Him or Her Vibrating Hollow Strap-On ...
91451
Now: $47.99MSRP: $59.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Alligator Nipple Clamps – Silver
Pipedream
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.99Explore new sensations with these sleek, silver alligator-style nipple clamps from Fetish Fantasy Series. The cool-to-the-touch chain adds visual flair and a subtle weighted pull, while the...
93889
Now: $14.39MSRP: $17.99 -
Pin The Macho On The Man
Pipedream
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Winner of 2012 bachelorette.com Award for Lifetime Achievement! Remember Pin the Tail on the Donkey? Now you can Pin the Macho on the MAN! Perfect for your next bachelorette party, birthday party,...
93020
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99