Pipedream
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pin The Macho On The Man
Pipedream
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99Winner of 2012 bachelorette.com Award for Lifetime Achievement! Remember Pin the Tail on the Donkey? Now you can Pin the Macho on the MAN! Perfect for your next bachelorette party, birthday party,...
93020
Now: $11.99MSRP: $14.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Pleasure Tape
Pipedream
Now: $11.19MSRP: $13.99Put your lover in a sticky situation with this non-sticky bondage tape. This shiny PVC tape only sticks to itself, so it does not pull hair or leave any sticky residue. It's perfect for the novice...
93935
Now: $11.19MSRP: $13.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Official Handcuffs, Silver
Pipedream
Now: $12.79MSRP: $15.99Give your lover a surprise when you bring out these hefty metal handcuffs. Give the yourself the power of dominance and see how your lover will respond - anticipation is everything! Have some fun...
93896
Now: $12.79MSRP: $15.99 -
Glow-in-the-Dark Erotic Dice
Pipedream
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99Roll the Dice and Get Lucky! Spice up your foreplay with this pair of Glow-in-the-Dark Erotic Dice. Each die features either Commands or Body Parts to create fun, sexy combinations to enjoy with your...
50001
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99 -
Total Ecstasy Triple Stimulator
Pipedream
Now: $62.39MSRP: $77.99Total Ecstasy Triple Stimulator Take sexual satisfaction to ecstatic heights with this deluxe, triple stimulator vibe. As it penetrates you'll feel the rotating pleasure pearls massage you deep...
93942
Now: $62.39MSRP: $77.99 -
Potent Developer
Pipedream
Now: $19.19MSRP: $23.99Scientifically developed by European urologists to dramatically increase penis size and performance, the Potent Developer will give you the size and confidence you've always dreamt about without any...
91458
Now: $19.19MSRP: $23.99 -
Real Feel Deluxe 8" Vibrating Dildo, Brown
Pipedream
Now: $57.59MSRP: $71.99Realistic vibrating dildo Lifelike pleasure toy Premium Authentic texture vibrating dildo Enjoy the "Real Feel" of velvet-soft, lifelike skin with this incredibly realistic vibe. Meticulously...
91218
Now: $57.59MSRP: $71.99 -
Silicone Penis Extension
Pipedream
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99Silicone Penis Extension Soft, yet arousing and life-like. Feel the extra pleasure this ribbed penis extension offers. Made with thrilling nodules that provide erotic stimulation as well as adding...
91450
Now: $10.39MSRP: $12.99 -
Fetish Fantasy Series Double Delight Strap-On
Pipedream
Now: $56.79MSRP: $70.99Fetish Fantasy Series Double Delight Strap-On Double your delight with the Fetish Fantasy Series Double Delight Strap-On - our best selling strap-on! One end lets you strap it in while the other end...
93934
Now: $56.79MSRP: $70.99 -
Royal Rabbit Kit
Pipedream
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99Let purple reign! The Royal Rabbit Kit includes seven magnificent items of pure gratifying pleasure. The multi-speed, silver vibe and two sleeves will satisfy your deepest yearnings. Try the...
91417
Now: $55.99MSRP: $69.99 -
Vibrating Super Penetrix
Pipedream
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99Vibrating Super Penetrix Vibrating Super Penetrix Adult Toy Who said strap-ons were one-sided? Experience the thrill of giving and receiving with this strap-on Super Penetrix. With a small vaginal...
91453
Now: $63.99MSRP: $79.99 -
Icicles #4
Pipedream
Now: $45.59MSRP: $56.99Elegant, upscale, and hand-crafted with amazing attention to detail, this luxurious line of glass massagers will leave you breathless. each hand-blown icicle glass wand is sleek, unique, and made to...
93941
Now: $45.59MSRP: $56.99