Pat's Pipes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Metal Pipe with Plastic Stem Window, Assorted
Pat's Pipes
Now: $3.99MSRP: $4.993.25" Long, Thin Pipe Enjoy this pipe's 3" stem with a windowed, plastic center built right in. The other parts of this pipe are all made of a brushed nickel metal for a silver shine that's easy to...
80084
Now: $3.99MSRP: $4.99 -
Anodized Pipe with Small Acrylic Stem, Assorted
Pat's Pipes
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99Anodized Pipe with Small Acrylic Stem, Assorted Short, Sweet Colored Pipe This slim, discreet pipe is the perfect companion for any quick smoke. Featuring a smoke-through cap, and a clear acrylic...
80085
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99 -
Uncapped Metal Pipe with 2" Plastic Mouthpiece
Pat's Pipes
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99Uncapped Metal Pipe with 2" Plastic Mouthpiece Simple Bowl with Mouthpiece Stem Three pieces is all that this pipe needs to be successful: a bowl, a 90° joint, and a rounded stem to function as a...
80111
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
Metal Pipe with 1.5" Plastic Stem, Assorted
Pat's Pipes
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99Medium-Length Neck for a 2.75" Long Pipe Assembled in-house at Waterbeds 'n' Stuff, these metal pipes are small, inexpensive, and very portable. Many of the pieces can be disassembled for easy...
80113
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
Standing Metal Pipe with Carb and 2" Plastic Mouthpiece, Assorted
Pat's Pipes
Now: $6.39MSRP: $7.99Standing Metal Pipe with Carb and 2" Plastic Mouthpiece, Assorted Part talking point and part center piece, this Standing Metal Pipe with Carb and 2" Plastic Mouthpiece is custom assembled by...
80076
Now: $6.39MSRP: $7.99 -
Metal Pipe with 3 Coupling Neck and Colored O-Rings
Pat's Pipes
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99Simple Rubber Grip on a Smooth Pipe This metal pipe stands apart from the rest with three smooth nickel barrels that run down its neck, separated by colored o-rings. The bowl is unfiltered but comes...
80057
Now: $4.79MSRP: $5.99 -
Short Uncapped Metal Pipe with Plastic Mouthpiece
Pat's Pipes
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99Short Uncapped Metal Pipe with Plastic Mouthpiece A bowl and a mouthpiece. That's it. This pipe doesn't even have a cap! And why would it; that's one more thing to get in the way of you enjoying your...
80112
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
Nickel Medium Chamber Pipe
Pat's Pipes
Now: $6.39MSRP: $7.99Expanded Stem in a Shiny Nickel Finish This pipe has an advantage over the more typical metal pipes we offer: the stem of this pipe is expanded into a wide chamber to allow smoke to circulate before...
80788
Now: $6.39MSRP: $7.99 -
Metal Pipe with Wide Neck and Colored Rings, Assorted Colors
Pat's Pipes
Now: $6.39MSRP: $7.99Pull in extra smoke with every draw with this Wide-Chambered Metal Pipe! This pipe's main feature is the extra-wide neck with a blown-out chamber to hold an extra large amount of smoke, giving it...
80058
Now: $6.39MSRP: $7.99 -
Metal Pipe with 2" Plastic Stem, Assorted
Pat's Pipes
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99Long Plastic Stem on this 3.25" Pipe Each of these pipes are made with a metal bowl and mouthpiece joined by a plastic chamber for the smoke to travel through. The bowl is unfiltered but comes with a...
80108
Now: $3.19MSRP: $3.99 -
Metal Pipe with Medium Plastic Chamber
Pat's Pipes
Now: $6.39MSRP: $7.99Metal Pipe with Medium Plastic Chamber Nickel Pipe with 1" Window With a brushed nickel body and a well-sized 1" plastic windowed chamber, this pipe is sure to be a hit. The window can be a variety...
80096
Now: $6.39MSRP: $7.99 -
Metal Glow O-Ring Stem Pipe with Anodized Accents
Pat's Pipes
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99Metal Glow O-Ring Stem Pipe with Anodized Accents Glowing Party Companion Keep this pipe attached to your hip the next time you step out; the body of this pipe is adorned with glow-in-the-dark...
80061
Now: $7.99MSRP: $9.99